11518216 CANADA INC.

Address:
676 Grey Street, Unit 17, Brantford, ON N3S 4Y4

11518216 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11518216) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11518216
Business Number 781539671
Corporation Name 11518216 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 676 Grey Street
Unit 17
Brantford
ON N3S 4Y4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
kirk martin 676 Grey Street, Brantford ON N3S 4Y4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11518216 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 676 Grey Street
City Brantford
Province ON
Postal Code N3S 4Y4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tb Logistics Inc. 78, Mission Road, Brantford, ON N3S 0A4 2000-09-07
Mirho Holdings Inc. 20 Devereux Street, Brantford, ON N3S 0A5 2017-01-30
10661317 Canada Ltd. 3 Fuller Court, Brantford, ON N3S 0A6 2018-03-02
G|b Field Services Inc. 1 Fuller Court, Brantford, ON N3S 0A6 2016-06-15
Sjogren’s Society of Canada 32 Oneida Drive, Brantford, ON N3S 0A8 2008-01-11
Lakeland Protective Wear Inc. 59 Bury Court, Brantford, ON N3S 0A9
Lakeland Protective Real Estate Inc. 59 Bury Court, Brantford, ON N3S 0A9
Lumagate Inc. 117 Barrett Ave., Brantford, ON N3S 0B3 2017-01-01
Akiki Group Inc. 119 Barrett Avenue, Brantford, ON N3S 0B3 2012-05-02
9657215 Canada Inc. 111 Barrett Avenue, Brantford, ON N3S 0B4 2016-03-06
Find all corporations in postal code N3S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
kirk martin 676 Grey Street, Brantford ON N3S 4Y4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brantford
Post Code N3S 4Y4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11518216 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.