11518585 Canada Incorporated

Address:
223 Deerglen Terr, Aurora, ON L4G 6Y5

11518585 Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 11518585) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11518585
Business Number 781523279
Corporation Name 11518585 Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 223 Deerglen Terr
Aurora
ON L4G 6Y5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ali Reza Khalili 223 Deerglen Terr, Aurora ON L4G 6Y5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11518585 Canada Incorporated 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 223 Deerglen Terr
City Aurora
Province ON
Postal Code L4G 6Y5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
United Real Estate Services Inc. 190 Deerglen Terr, Aurora, ON L4G 6Y5 2014-12-29
My Little Treehouse Ltd. 198 Deerglen Terrace, Aurora, ON L4G 6Y5 2002-08-14
Eterock Group Inc. 190 Deerglen Terr, Aurora, ON L4G 6Y5 2015-10-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Centre for Human Values (chv) 38 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-11-23
Starr's Skin and Beauty Inc. 61 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-05-02
10711691 Canada Corp. 62 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-04-02
Newport Caribbean Catering Limited 42 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2017-10-09
Nature's Gifts and Organic Spa Corporation 372 Hollandview Trail Unit 302, Aurora, ON L4G 0A5 2019-01-13
Sorin Neacsu Consulting Ltd. 12 Zokol Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 0B6 2012-12-19
9758666 Canada Inc. 63 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B7 2016-05-18
Egypt Tour Plans Ltd. 51 Zokol Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 0B7 2008-01-15
11279700 Canada Inc. 226 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B8 2019-03-02
9442766 Canada Ltd. 215 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B8 2015-09-16
Find all corporations in postal code L4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ali Reza Khalili 223 Deerglen Terr, Aurora ON L4G 6Y5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Aurora
Post Code L4G 6Y5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Viropharma Canada Incorporated 1000 - 925 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
Walkaway Canada Incorporated 1333 Dorval Drive, Suite 102, Oakville, ON L6M 4X7
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11518585 Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.