11518780 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
121 Trout Lane, Tiny, ON L9M 0J1

11518780 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 11518780) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11518780
Business Number 780705539
Corporation Name 11518780 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 121 Trout Lane
Tiny
ON L9M 0J1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MICHAEL GIUDICE 121 TROUT LANE, TINY ON L9M 0J1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11518780 CANADA CORPORATION 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 121 TROUT LANE
City TINY
Province ON
Postal Code L9M 0J1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Maracraft Industries Inc. 55 Bellehumeur Rd, Tiny, ON L9M 0J1 2014-03-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bfn Holdings Corporation 11 O'gemaa Miikaan, Beausoleil First Nation, ON L9M 0A9 2020-07-15
Stickboy Studios Inc. 2148 Champlain Road, Tiny, ON L9M 0B1 2011-10-19
8893489 Canada Ltd. 2148 Champlain Road, Tiny, ON L9M 0B1 2014-05-21
9566520 Canada Ltd. 373 Peek A Boo Trail, Tiny, ON L9M 0B3 2016-01-01
8834083 Canada Inc. 17 Dundee Dr, Tiny, ON L9M 0B3 2014-03-26
Canadian Activists Passionate To Assist Inc. 29 Holland Drive, Tiny, ON L9M 0B5 2019-01-15
8349410 Canada Incorporated 71 Farlain Lake Road East, Tiny, ON L9M 0B5 2012-11-13
11904256 Canada Inc. 1749 Champlain Road, Tiny, ON L9M 0C1 2020-02-13
Barn Rescue Inc. 584 Champlain Rd, Tiny, ON L9M 0C2 2016-06-23
9396594 Canada Incorporated 17 Couchiching Crescent, Tiny, ON L9M 0C6 2015-08-05
Find all corporations in postal code L9M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MICHAEL GIUDICE 121 TROUT LANE, TINY ON L9M 0J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TINY
Post Code L9M 0J1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Corporation Des Produits De Confort Internationale (canada) 141 Cidermill Ave, Vaughan, ON L4K 4G5
Floor Covering Contractors Corporation of Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
La Corporation Usines Continentales Canada 8 Steelcase Road West, Markham, ON L3R 1B2 1994-05-31
La Corporation Industrielle Suedoise Du Canada Ltee 3126 Rue Dessaulles, St-hyacinthe, QC J2S 2W2 1969-04-16
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11518780 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.