Ayrtech Industrial Inc.

Address:
207 Raymerville Drive, Markham, ON L3P 6S8

Ayrtech Industrial Inc. (Corporation# 11519069) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519069
Business Number 781479670
Corporation Name Ayrtech Industrial Inc.
Registered Office Address 207 Raymerville Drive
Markham
ON L3P 6S8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Edward Ayre 207 Raymerville Drive, Markham ON L3P 6S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ayrtech Industrial Inc. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 207 Raymerville Drive
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3P 6S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9225153 Canada Inc. Raymerville Drive, Markham, ON L3P 6S8 2015-03-18
Agility Project Resources Inc. 205 Raymerville Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6S8 2009-03-25
Gemrook Holdings Inc. 191 Raymerville Drive, Markham, ON L3P 6S8 2006-05-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9514104 Canada Corp. 9620 Mccowan Road,suite 10024, Markham, ON L3P 0B7 2015-11-17
Morrisson & Filles Construction Limitee 10017- 9620 Mccowan Road, Markham,ontario L3p 0b7, ON L3P 0B7 2012-05-22
Baby Needs Resource Inc. 9620 Mccowan Road, P.o. Box 10031, Markham, ON L3P 0B7 2008-03-31
The Halal Brand Inc. 6579 Hwy. 7, Markham, ON L3P 0C8 2013-10-10
Contrabrandz International Corp. 5694 Hwy #7 East Unit 183, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2019-02-22
Coyote Exchange Inc. 183-5694 Highway #7 East, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2018-11-02
Sindian Trading Corporation 510-5694 Hwy 7, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2018-10-15
Mathart Canada Inc. 105-5694 Highway 7 East, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2018-04-09
Noomadic Herbals Inc. 5694 Hwy 7 Suite 115, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2016-03-02
Purewind Corporation 405-5694 Hwy 7 East, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2011-10-11
Find all corporations in postal code L3P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Edward Ayre 207 Raymerville Drive, Markham ON L3P 6S8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3P 6S8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Quantum Ayrtech Canada Limited 6650 Falconer Drive #49, Mississauga, ON L5N 1B5 2011-02-03
Équipement De Buanderie Psp Industrial Inc. 1869, 32e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 3J1 2008-01-17
Fit Industrial Inc. 5300 Commerce Court West, 199 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9
11166794 Canada Inc. 8091 Industrial Park Road, Harley Township, New Liskeard, ON P0J 1P0
Forward Industrial Equipment Inc. 564 Industrial Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1G 0Y9
Pal Chromatographie Industrial Inc. 2085 Industrial Blvd, Chambly, QC J3L 4C5 1984-08-24
Forward Industrial Equipment Inc. 564 Industrial Ave., Ottawa, ON K1G 0Y9 1983-06-03
35 Industrial Inc. 260 Shoemaker Street, Kitchener, ON N2E 3E1
Rothlochston Industrial Inc. Suite 1100, Cabot Place, 100 New Gower Street, St. John's, NL A1C 6K3
Industrial Web Store Incorporated 6600 St-urbain, Unit # 502, Montreal, QC H2S 3G8 2010-10-13

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ayrtech Industrial Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.