WealthSimply Inc.

Address:
544 Whiteridge Way Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 2Y5

WealthSimply Inc. (Corporation# 11519301) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519301
Business Number 781338470
Corporation Name WealthSimply Inc.
Registered Office Address 544 Whiteridge Way Northeast
Calgary
AB T1Y 2Y5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kirtikumar Soni 544 Whiteridge Way Northeast, Calgary AB T1Y 2Y5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
WealthSimply Inc. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 544 Whiteridge Way Northeast
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T1Y 2Y5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
B2tec Consulting Ltd. 133 Sandpiper Point, Chestermere, AB T1Y 0V5 2016-06-22
Universal Expo Holding Inc. 4944 Rundlewood Road Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1B4 2017-03-20
Growth Empowerment Inc. 4936 Rundlehorn Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1B9 2020-06-29
9603921 Canada Ltd. 5102 Rundlehorn Dr Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1C1 2016-01-28
Bantli Consulting Ltd. 2351 51 St. N.e., Calgary, AB T1Y 1C2 2010-05-20
7078404 Canada Inc. 147 Rundlehorn Crescent N.e., Calgary, AB T1Y 1C5 2008-11-17
Arzaan Consulting Inc. 252 Rundlehorn Crescent Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1C6 2018-06-19
Sanri Industries Ltd. 2923 48 St Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1H1 2015-09-11
Cannon Framing Ltd. 224 Rundleview Dr., Calgary, AB T1Y 1H8 2018-04-16
Guidance Transport Ltd. 214 Rundleview Close Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1J1 2019-12-01
Find all corporations in postal code T1Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kirtikumar Soni 544 Whiteridge Way Northeast, Calgary AB T1Y 2Y5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CANUNIQUE INC. Kirtikumar soni 46, Falmere Way NE, Calgary AB T3J 2Y9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T1Y 2Y5

Improve Information

Please provide details on WealthSimply Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.