11519514 CANADA INC.

Address:
1059 Wallbrook Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 5W4

11519514 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11519514) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519514
Business Number 780648937
Corporation Name 11519514 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1059 Wallbrook Crescent
Milton
ON L9T 5W4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AMNEET DAUDHARIA 1059 Wallbrook Crescent, Milton ON L9T 5W4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519514 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1059 Wallbrook Crescent
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 5W4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10757560 Canada Inc. 1059 Wallbrook Cres, Milton, ON L9T 5W4 2018-04-30
Floca Services Inc. 1112 Barclay Circle, Milton, ON L9T 5W4 2017-04-17
Adpearl Inc. 1074 Wallbrook Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 5W4 2014-03-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Halton Sonnar Corporation 991 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2020-02-09
Hum-we 983 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2017-01-30
Kfa Trading Corporation 1013 Donnelly St, Milton, ON L9T 0A2 2014-12-13
Stone-plus Granite & Marble Inc. 1086 Trudeau Drive, Milton, ON L9T 0A3 2009-03-18
11481061 Canada Inc. 3n-1009 Maple Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 0A5 2019-06-24
Noyar Home Inspection Inc. 895 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2019-04-10
8670099 Canada Inc. 881 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2013-10-22
Sand International North America Corporation 896 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2011-02-09
Nablus West River Corp. 896 Bessy Taril, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2008-12-02
6735754 Canada Inc. 656 Brothers Cres, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2007-03-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AMNEET DAUDHARIA 1059 Wallbrook Crescent, Milton ON L9T 5W4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 5W4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519514 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.