FB Expert Solutions Inc.

Address:
18 New Seabury Drive, Concord, ON L4K 2B8

FB Expert Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 11519557) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519557
Business Number 781454673
Corporation Name FB Expert Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 18 New Seabury Drive
Concord
ON L4K 2B8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Babak Mammadov 18 New Seabury drive, Concord ON L4K 2B8, Canada
Sarkhan Rahimli 94B Camshid Nakhchivanski street, apt. 63, Baku AZ1119, Azerbaijan

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
FB Expert Solutions Inc. 2020-03-23 current
11519557 CANADA CORP. 2019-07-16 2020-03-23

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-03-23 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 18 New Seabury drive
City Concord
Province ON
Postal Code L4K 2B8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Northern Carpentry & Office Solutions Inc. 44 New Seabury Dr, Concord, ON L4K 2B8 2020-07-14
Lavish Yields Inc. 18 New Seabury Dr, Concord, ON L4K 2B8 2020-05-28
Autoprotinting Incorporated New Seabury Drive, Concord, ON L4K 2B8 2020-05-07
Karat Cafe and Restaurant Inc. 4 New Seabury Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 2B8 2020-01-29
Tenko Consulting Corporation 14 New Seabury Dr, Concord, ON L4K 2B8 2020-01-15
Fluid Office Interiors Inc. 40 New Seabury, Concord, ON L4K 2B8 2019-08-06
Flowers By Lily Inc. 56 New Seabury Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 2B8 2011-03-30
Canamet Canadian National Medical Technologies Inc. 44 New Seabury Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 2B8 2003-03-25
Nimtech Incorporated 44 New Seabury Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 2B8 2004-12-20
6327052 Canada Incorporated 44 New Seabury Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 2B8 2004-12-20
Find all corporations in postal code L4K 2B8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Babak Mammadov 18 New Seabury drive, Concord ON L4K 2B8, Canada
Sarkhan Rahimli 94B Camshid Nakhchivanski street, apt. 63, Baku AZ1119, Azerbaijan

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Lavish Yields Inc. Babak Mammadov 18 New Seabury Dr, Vaughan ON L4K 2B8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Concord
Post Code L4K 2B8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Insol Expert Industrial Solutions Inc. 149 8e Avenue, Saint-constant, QC J5A 2P2 2014-11-12
Avance Solutions Experts (ase) Inc. 1155 Boul. Rene-levesque Ouest, Bureau 3100, Montreal, QC H3B 3S6 2006-12-15
Expert Bi&dw Solutions Inc. 880 Grandview Way, #ph9, Toronto, ON M2N 7B2 2007-10-17
Live Expert Solutions Inc. 86 River Road, Beckwith, ON K7C 4M3 2010-01-04
Avalanche Expert Solutions Inc. 1139 Ambleside Dr., Ottawa, ON K2B 8E2 2006-08-15
Ams Hvac Expert Solutions Inc. 110 Golfhaven Drive, Toronto, ON M1G 2E3 2019-01-01
Financial Risk Solutions Expert Inc. 1850, Rue Du Vermont, Sherbrooke, QC J1J 1H1 2010-10-13
Expert Stamping Solutions Inc. 3869 Concession 3 Essex, Harrow, ON N0R 1G0 2019-07-04
Netvision Expert Solutions Inc. 43 Samuel Oster Avenue, Thornhill, ON L4J 7C6 2004-02-06
Expert Lighting R.e. Inc. 6460 Desrosiers Boulevard, Anjou, QC H1M 2S2 1979-12-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on FB Expert Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.