11519611 CANADA INC.

Address:
1123 Houston Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6E8

11519611 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11519611) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519611
Business Number 780644936
Corporation Name 11519611 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1123 Houston Drive
Milton
ON L9T 6E8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ambereen Imran 1123 Houston Drive, Milton ON L9T 6E8, Canada
Mohammad Imran Anwer 1123 Houston Drive, Milton ON L9T 6E8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519611 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1123 Houston Drive
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 6E8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Workers World Applications Corp. 9497 Mississauga Road, # 2, Dubai, ON L9T 6E8 2019-10-21
10917303 Canada Inc. 1124 Houston Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2018-07-26
Stevens Johnson Syndrome Canada 1119 Houston Dr, Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2015-10-25
All Season Decor & Design Corporation 1130 Houston Dr., Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2014-06-09
A & N Maple Inc. 1125 Houston Dr, Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2013-02-08
6829716 Canada Limited 1132 Houston Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2007-08-27
11536362 Canada Inc. 1124 Houston Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6E8 2019-07-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Halton Sonnar Corporation 991 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2020-02-09
Hum-we 983 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2017-01-30
Kfa Trading Corporation 1013 Donnelly St, Milton, ON L9T 0A2 2014-12-13
Stone-plus Granite & Marble Inc. 1086 Trudeau Drive, Milton, ON L9T 0A3 2009-03-18
11481061 Canada Inc. 3n-1009 Maple Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 0A5 2019-06-24
Noyar Home Inspection Inc. 895 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2019-04-10
8670099 Canada Inc. 881 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2013-10-22
Sand International North America Corporation 896 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2011-02-09
Nablus West River Corp. 896 Bessy Taril, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2008-12-02
6735754 Canada Inc. 656 Brothers Cres, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2007-03-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ambereen Imran 1123 Houston Drive, Milton ON L9T 6E8, Canada
Mohammad Imran Anwer 1123 Houston Drive, Milton ON L9T 6E8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 6E8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519611 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.