11519654 CANADA INC.

Address:
11 Rue De Chambly, Bromont, QC J2L 3J9

11519654 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11519654) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519654
Business Number 781445671
Corporation Name 11519654 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 11 Rue De Chambly
Bromont
QC J2L 3J9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lafleche Morin 11 Rue de Chambly, Bromont QC J2L 3J9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519654 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Rue de Chambly
City bromont
Province QC
Postal Code J2L 3J9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
735 Kv Inc. 2080 Marianne-baby, Chambly, QC J2L 0A5 2017-06-26
Blugren 10 Sheffington, Bromont, QC J2L 0B6 2017-04-04
Blugren+ Inc. 10 Sheffington, Bromont, QC J2L 0B6 2017-04-20
La TÊte De Mule Inc. 305, Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C3 2019-10-04
Gestion FinanciÈre Acappella Inc. 305 Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C3 2018-09-28
8620709 Canada Inc. 205, De Louis-hébert, Bromont, QC J2L 0C7 2013-08-29
SociÉtÉ De Portefeuille D.k. Inc. 320, Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C9 2015-05-12
SociÉtÉ De Portefeuille David Lambert Inc. 320 Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C9 2015-04-30
9421327 Canada Inc. 320, Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C9 2015-08-27
Le Groupe Dakar Inc. 320, Rue Des Morilles, Bromont, QC J2L 0C9 2016-08-31
Find all corporations in postal code J2L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lafleche Morin 11 Rue de Chambly, Bromont QC J2L 3J9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MORIN MORIN MONETTE FORTIN ET ASS. INC. LAFLECHE MORIN 12425 54E AVE, MONTREAL QC H1E 2J6, Canada
MECANIQUE INDUSTRIELLE FREMOR INC. LAFLECHE MORIN 8660 RUE PIERRE-BOUCHER, ST-FRANCOIS, LAVAL QC H7A 3C2, Canada
Eserves Internet Presence Solutions Incorporated LAFLECHE MORIN 101-3611 DECARIE, MONTREAL QC H4A 3J4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City bromont
Post Code J2L 3J9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519654 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.