11519719 CANADA INC.

Address:
1355 Arlington, Sudbury, ON P3E 6H8

11519719 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11519719) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519719
Business Number 780635736
Corporation Name 11519719 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1355 Arlington
Sudbury
ON P3E 6H8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nathan Joseph Mazza 1355 Arlington Blvd, Sudbury ON P3E 6H8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519719 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1355 Arlington
City Sudbury
Province ON
Postal Code P3E 6H8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sepsis Diagnostics Inc. 1342 Arlington Boulevard, Sudbury, ON P3E 6H8 2015-05-14
Electrale Innovation Ltd. 1366 Arlington Boulevard, Sudbury, ON P3E 6H8 2013-09-04
Riventa Canada Incorporated 1366 Arlington Boulevard, Sudbury, ON P3E 6H8 2014-11-20
12130262 Canada Inc. 1366 Arlington Boulevard, Greater Sudbury, ON P3E 6H8 2020-06-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lean Kaizen Consulting Group Inc. 638 Corsi Hill, Sudbury, ON P3E 0A4 2013-08-19
8357862 Canada Inc. 49 Oberon Street, Sudbury, ON P3E 0A6 2012-11-23
11875795 Canada Inc. 26 Tawny Port Drive, Greater Sudbury, ON P3E 0A8 2020-01-30
Douglas R. Stewart Sales Inc. 1 Tawny Port Drive, Sudbury, ON P3E 0A8 2019-11-21
Corsi Realty Inc. 585 Corsi Hill, Sudbury, ON P3E 0B8 2012-07-31
Yoprop Inc. 585 Corsi Hill, Sudbury, ON P3E 0B8 2012-08-07
East Africa Development Project - Eadp 2416 Long Lake Rd., Sudbury, ON P3E 0C5 2012-05-25
Ideal Ehs Systems, Ltd. 102 Sapphire Court, Sudbury, ON P3E 0E1 2014-04-19
9242929 Canada Inc. 73 Rinkside Court, Sudbury, ON P3E 0E3 2015-04-01
C-can Global Ltd. 34 Billiards Way, Sudbury, ON P3E 0E9 2018-10-03
Find all corporations in postal code P3E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nathan Joseph Mazza 1355 Arlington Blvd, Sudbury ON P3E 6H8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Sudbury
Post Code P3E 6H8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519719 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.