11519735 CANADA INC.

Address:
1512 Launay Ave, Orleans, ON K4A 3S1

11519735 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11519735) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519735
Business Number 780624136
Corporation Name 11519735 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1512 Launay Ave
Orleans
ON K4A 3S1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Arthur So 1512 Launay Avenue, Orleans ON K4A 3S1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519735 CANADA INC. 2019-07-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1512 Launay Ave
City Orleans
Province ON
Postal Code K4A 3S1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3964370 Canada Inc. 550 Wilkie Dr., OrlÉans, ON K4A 1M7 2001-11-01
Tf Forward Thinking Inc. 158 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2019-08-01
Av Experts Inc. 178 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2014-01-15
Dads Tools Inc. 160 Branthaven Street, Orleans, ON K4A 0A1 2010-04-08
Alain Carle & AssociÉs Inc. 143, Rue Branthaven, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2009-05-28
Raj & Mrm Inc. 178 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2017-07-09
Mullin Merchant Corp. 715 Vistapark Dr, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A2 2016-05-11
Eridesign Inc. 517 Clarington Avenue, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A2 2010-11-28
11331051 Canada Inc. 501 Clarington Ave, Orleans, ON K4A 0A3 2019-04-01
Quatre Epingles Inc. 512 Clarington Avenue, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A3 2017-05-25
Find all corporations in postal code K4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Arthur So 1512 Launay Avenue, Orleans ON K4A 3S1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10468614 CANADA INC. Arthur So 24 Fortune Crescent, Richmond Hill ON L4S 1S5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Orleans
Post Code K4A 3S1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519735 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.