11519778 CANADA CORP.

Address:
1306 Whetherfield Street, London, ON N6H 0E5

11519778 CANADA CORP. (Corporation# 11519778) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519778
Business Number 781437678
Corporation Name 11519778 CANADA CORP.
Registered Office Address 1306 Whetherfield Street
London
ON N6H 0E5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Iyabo Oladunni Babasola 1306 Whetherfield Street, London ON N6H 0E5, Canada
Adegboyega Babasola 1306 Whetherfield Street, London ON N6H 0E5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519778 CANADA CORP. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1306 Whetherfield Street
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N6H 0E5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bizmente Inc. 1286 Whetherfield Street, London, ON N6H 0E5 2019-11-01
11630059 Canada Limited 839 Teakwood Lane, London, ON N6H 0E5 2019-09-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11964119 Canada Inc. 301-405 Sugarcreek Trail, London, ON N6H 0A1 2020-03-17
11845217 Canada Corp. 565 Proudfoot Lane Unit # 603, London, ON N6H 0A1 2020-01-15
9347658 Canada Inc. 565 Proudfoot Lane, Unit#214, London, ON N6H 0A1 2015-06-25
Ejztech Inc. 116-565 Proudfoot Lane, London, ON N6H 0A1 2011-03-03
Findeze Incorporated 939 Whetherfield Street, London, ON N6H 0A2 2011-09-26
Sport Clips Canada Realty Corp. 101-1985 Hyde Park Road, London, ON N6H 0A3 2013-04-10
8229945 Canada Inc. 101 - 1985 Hyde Park Road, London, ON N6H 0A3 2012-06-19
Healing Aspirations With Amani Corp. 823 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2020-05-06
Ravensoft Microsystems Inc. 892 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2020-01-09
Zara Business Concept Ltd. 889 Oakcrossing Road, London, ON N6H 0A4 2016-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code N6H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Iyabo Oladunni Babasola 1306 Whetherfield Street, London ON N6H 0E5, Canada
Adegboyega Babasola 1306 Whetherfield Street, London ON N6H 0E5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Power Africa International Inc. ADEGBOYEGA BABASOLA 582 DAVIS DRIVE, KINGSTON ON K7M 7Y3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N6H 0E5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519778 CANADA CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.