11519824 Canada Corporation

Address:
1511-18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York, ON M3A 0A4

11519824 Canada Corporation (Corporation# 11519824) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519824
Business Number 780631131
Corporation Name 11519824 Canada Corporation
Registered Office Address 1511-18 Graydon Hall Drive
North York
ON M3A 0A4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Philip Asante 1511-18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York ON M3A 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11519824 Canada Corporation 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1511-18 Graydon Hall Drive
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M3A 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11862430 Canada Ltd. 802-18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York, ON M3A 0A4 2020-01-23
Belarc Homes Inc. 1611 - 18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York, ON M3A 0A4 2019-10-02
Volo Immigration Inc. 910-18 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 0A4 2019-08-19
11561529 Canada Inc. Unit# 2011, 18 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 0A4 2019-08-09
Canada China Youth Education Association Ltd. Ph02-18 Graydon Hall Dr, Toronto, ON M3A 0A4 2019-04-03
New View Immigration Services Inc. 18 Graydon Hall Drive, Ph06, North York, ON M3A 0A4 2019-01-23
Ecovigor Inc. Ph11 - 18 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 0A4 2018-08-10
10649589 Canada Inc. 13 Graydon Hall Dr, Unit 1104, Toronto, ON M3A 0A4 2018-02-24
10380822 Canada Inc. 1708-18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York, ON M3A 0A4 2017-08-25
9934014 Canada Ltd. #1406-18, Greydon Hall Dr, North York, ON M3A 0A4 2016-10-05
Find all corporations in postal code M3A 0A4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Philip Asante 1511-18 Graydon Hall Drive, North York ON M3A 0A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M3A 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Les Associes - Corporation Commerciale Du Canada Ltee 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
La Corporation Usines Continentales Canada 8 Steelcase Road West, Markham, ON L3R 1B2 1994-05-31
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20
La Corporation Industrielle Suedoise Du Canada Ltee 3126 Rue Dessaulles, St-hyacinthe, QC J2S 2W2 1969-04-16
Professionnal Corporation of Psychotherapists of Canada 1100 Prom. Barnett, Cumberland, ON K0A 1S0 1993-04-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11519824 Canada Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.