Light Air Canada Corporation

Address:
216 Elm Ave, Windsor, ON N9A 5G8

Light Air Canada Corporation (Corporation# 11519832) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519832
Business Number 780628731
Corporation Name Light Air Canada Corporation
Registered Office Address 216 Elm Ave
Windsor
ON N9A 5G8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bin Wu 216 Elm Ave, Windsor ON N9A 5G8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Light Air Canada Corporation 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 216 Elm Ave
City Windsor
Province ON
Postal Code N9A 5G8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
In & Out Tech Trading Exim Ltd. 1007 - 1225 Riverside Drive West, Windsor, ON N9A 0A2 2020-07-15
Sustainable Green Revolutions Inc. 1225 Riverside Dr W, Unit 706, Windsor, ON N9A 0A2 2011-06-09
7806540 Canada Inc. 256 Ouellete Ave, Windsor, ON N9A 1A5 2011-03-16
Polar42 Creative Inc. 374 Ouellette Ave, Suite 610, Windsor, ON N9A 1A8 2016-06-22
Grand Priory of Canada Sovereign Military Order of The Temple of Jerusalem 374 Ouellette Avenue, Suite 1200, Windsor, ON N9A 1A8 2005-11-09
10306932 Canada Inc. 1000-374 Ouellette Ave., Windsor, ON N9A 1A9 2017-07-05
3914704 Canada Inc. 400 Ouellette Ave., Windsor, ON N9A 1B2 2001-06-29
Windsor-essex District Internet Exchange 500 Ouellette Avenue Suite 700, Windsor, ON N9A 1B3 2017-01-11
The Baba Multimedia and Marketing Corporation 4b-540 Ouellette Avenue, Windsor, ON N9A 1B7 2017-02-27
Swisspro Asset Management Inc. 720 Ouellette Ave, Windsor, ON N9A 1C2 2017-08-22
Find all corporations in postal code N9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bin Wu 216 Elm Ave, Windsor ON N9A 5G8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
New Milestone Design and Build Corporation Bin Wu 536 Front Rd N, Amherstburg ON N9V 2V7, Canada
Advanced Farm Technologies Corp. Bin Wu 536 Front Road North, Amherstburg ON N9V 2V7, Canada
Amigo Pharmaceutical and Intermediate Chemicals Corporation, Ltd. BIN WU 30 TAMARA DR., RICHMOND HILL ON L4S 1E4, Canada
Top Haomai Trading Inc., Ltd. BIN WU 83 LOWRY SQUARE, TORONTO ON M1B 1N7, Canada
Future PRC limited BIN WU 30 TAMARA DR., RICHMOND HILL ON L4S 1E4, Canada
MONTREAL YAN-XIN QIGONG CULTURAL CENTER- BIN WU 8130-D, 1E AVENUE, QUEBEC QC G1G 4B7, Canada
TB Cloud Inc. Bin Wu 1932 Bur Oak Ave., Markham ON L6E 1W9, Canada
Miracles Alliance Trading Ltd. Bin Wu Room 302,Dep.37, Lane 1433 Zhen Guang Road, Pu Tuo District, Shanghai 200333, China
6910076 CANADA LIMITED BIN WU 30 BALTRAY CRES, NORTH YORK ON M3A 2H4, Canada
ONTARIO (CHINA) BUSINESS NETWORK BIN WU 5 INSMILL CRES, OTTAWA ON K2T 1G5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Windsor
Post Code N9A 5G8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ghost Light Productions Corporation - 4005 Bayview Avenue, # 111, North York, ON M2M 3Z9 2005-01-18
La Fondation Light On 109-2001 Rue Victoria, Suite 143, St. Lambert, QC J4S 1H1 2003-10-27
Light Upon Light Foundation 406-120 Oriole Parkway, Toronto, ON M5P 2G8 2005-02-07
Wrist Light Corporation 17 Heddington Ave, Toronto, ON M5N 2K6 2016-12-26
Light-lux Corporation 58 Lafayette Drive, St. Catharines, ON L2N 6C2 2006-11-02
You Look Light Corporation 47 Wildflower Lane, Georgetown, ON L7G 0H8 2014-05-26
Light Impressions (canada) Corporation 2 First Canadian Place, Suite 1600 Box 480, Toronto, ON M5X 1J5 1983-05-30
Light and Shadow Media Corporation 53 Waringstown Dr, Toronto, ON M1R 4H2 2020-01-31
Summer Light Corporation 123 Newlands Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1S2 2018-07-18
North Light Gta Corporation 118 Henderson Avenue, Thorhill, ON L3T 2L4 2019-05-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on Light Air Canada Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.