Senaltek Ltd.

Address:
506 Salem Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 2K6

Senaltek Ltd. (Corporation# 11519921) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11519921
Business Number 780259537
Corporation Name Senaltek Ltd.
Registered Office Address 506 Salem Avenue Sw
Calgary
AB T3C 2K6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michael Piper 506 Salem Avenue SW, Calgary AB T3C 2K6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Senaltek Ltd. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 506 Salem Avenue SW
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3C 2K6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Csj Developments Ltd. 3706 2nd Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 0A3 2016-07-15
Jameskovacs.com Consulting Inc. 4015 3rd Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 0B3 2006-03-09
11791842 Canada Inc. 3808 4 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 0B4 2019-12-16
Calgary Cowboys Rugby League Club 4035 5th Avenue Southwest, Calgary, AB T3C 0C2 2017-09-15
Canadian Association of Piano Technicians 4019 5th Avenue South West, Calgary, AB T3C 0C2 1979-05-22
Target Humanitarian Assistance Canada Association 4203 7 Avenue Southwest, Calgary, AB T3C 0E3 2019-06-13
Forest Blakk Inc. 4103 7th Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 0E3 2015-09-08
Aeromarine Innovations Inc. 4107 7 Avenue Southwest, Calgary, AB T3C 0E3
Complete Expeditions Inc. 4107 7 Avenue Southwest, Calgary, AB T3C 0E3 2016-01-22
Pristine Greens Inc. 4107 7 Avenue Southwest, Calgary, AB T3C 0E3 2018-10-01
Find all corporations in postal code T3C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michael Piper 506 Salem Avenue SW, Calgary AB T3C 2K6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3C 2K6

Improve Information

Please provide details on Senaltek Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.