11524763 Canada Corp.

Address:
1555 Avenue Summerhill, Apt. 612, Montréal, QC H3H 1C3

11524763 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11524763) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11524763
Business Number 780110730
Corporation Name 11524763 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 1555 Avenue Summerhill
Apt. 612
Montréal
QC H3H 1C3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jordan Frederic Reitz 1555 Avenue Summerhill, Apt. 612, Montréal QC H3H 1C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11524763 Canada Corp. 2019-07-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1555 Avenue Summerhill
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3H 1C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12082306 Canada Inc. 1555 Avenue Summerhill, Montréal, QC H3H 1C3 2020-05-25

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6247431 Canada Inc. 1555 Summerhill #406, Montreal, QC H3H 1C3 2004-06-11
Saho International Development Inc. 1555 Summerhill Avenue, Suite 401, Montreal, QC H3H 1C3 2002-08-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lunavion Trading Ltd. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Appt 662, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2019-01-14
10891282 Canada Inc. 1414 Chomedey, Apartment 933, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-07-17
10792357 Canada Inc. 1414, Rue Chomedey, Apt 1001, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-05-21
Abusheikha Investments Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Unit 217, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-11-10
Nexavian Inc. 826-1414 Rue Chomedey, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-07-10
Mhpmxrx Inc. 805-1414, Rue Chomedey, MontrÉal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-06-13
Fosetter International Trading Inc. 806-1414 Rue Chomedey, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2015-02-02
Primarch Inc. 1414 Chomedey Street, Apt. 456, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2013-10-04
Walaji Estate Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Unit 217, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-02-13
11394916 Canada Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Suite #604, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2019-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code H3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jordan Frederic Reitz 1555 Avenue Summerhill, Apt. 612, Montréal QC H3H 1C3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3H 1C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11524763 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.