REIN360 INC.

Address:
3700-1000 De La Gauchetière West, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5

REIN360 INC. (Corporation# 11526014) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11526014
Business Number 780668679
Corporation Name REIN360 INC.
Registered Office Address 3700-1000 De La Gauchetière West
Montréal
QC H3B 4W5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nathan Nasseri 435 Butchart Drive, Edmonton AB T6W 3C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
REIN360 INC. 2019-07-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3700-1000 de la Gauchetière West
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3B 4W5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11985841 Canada Inc. 1000 Rue De La Gauchetière O, Suite 2400, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2020-03-31
B.o.l.d. CommanditÉ Inc. 4300 - 1000 Rue De La Gauchetière Ouest, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2019-11-05
11499319 Canada Corp. 200-1000 De La Gauchetiere Street West, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 2019-07-05
Barsktage Inc. 1000 De La Gauchetière, 24e Etage, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 2019-05-06
11323075 Canada Inc. App 2448, 1000 Rue De La Gauchetière Ouest, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2019-03-27
11180886 Canada Inc. 3700-1000 Rue De La Gauchetière West, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2019-01-07
Liscentrum Capital Ltd. 2400-1000 Rue De La Gauchetière Ouest, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2018-11-25
10819387 Canada Inc. 4300-1000 Rue De La Gauchetière Ouest, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2018-06-01
10144711 Canada Inc. 1000, De La Gauchetière West Street, Suite 3700, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2018-01-24
10356344 Canada Inc. 1000 Rue De La Gauchetière O, Montréal, QC H3B 4W5 2017-12-12
Find all corporations in postal code H3B 4W5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nathan Nasseri 435 Butchart Drive, Edmonton AB T6W 3C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3B 4W5

Improve Information

Please provide details on REIN360 INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.