11526588 CANADA INC.

Address:
168 Troy Street, Mississauga, ON L5G 1S7

11526588 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11526588) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11526588
Business Number 778098335
Corporation Name 11526588 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 168 Troy Street
Mississauga
ON L5G 1S7
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jan Plewa 168 Troy Street, Mississauga ON L5G 1S7, Canada
Malgorzata Plewa 168 Troy Street, Mississauga ON L5G 1S7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11526588 CANADA INC. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 168 Troy Street
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5G 1S7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9856455 Canada Ltd. 373 Orano Ave., Mississauga, ON L5G 0A1 2016-08-05
Pura Vida Family Health Centre Inc. 361 Orano Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A1 2016-01-02
Rcjco Ltd. 1602 Hurontario Street, Apt 1, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2019-12-16
9088920 Canada Inc. 1 Hurontario, Suite 615, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2014-11-16
8761990 Canada Inc. 702-1 Hurontario Street, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2014-01-20
8714100 Canada Inc. 1 Hurontario Street, Unit 1601, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2013-12-03
727 Sales Solutions Inc. 1 Hurontario Street, Suite 220, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2009-11-13
Hyproca Nutrition Canada Inc. 1 Hurontario Street, Suite 221, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2013-08-07
Canadian Marine & Cargo Surveyors Inc. 1 Hurontario Street, Suite 618, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2014-09-01
Rsvp Capital Holdings Inc. 1 Hurontario Street, Suite 618, Mississauga, ON L5G 0A3 2014-09-01
Find all corporations in postal code L5G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jan Plewa 168 Troy Street, Mississauga ON L5G 1S7, Canada
Malgorzata Plewa 168 Troy Street, Mississauga ON L5G 1S7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
THE POLISH HIGHLANDERS ASSOCIATION OF CANADA JAN PLEWA 168 TROY STR, MISSISSAUGA ON L5G 1S7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5G 1S7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11526588 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.