11526642 Canada Inc.

Address:
970 Montée De Liesse #202, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1W7

11526642 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11526642) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 20, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11526642
Business Number 780749271
Corporation Name 11526642 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 970 Montée De Liesse #202
Saint-laurent
QC H4T 1W7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ahmad Ghazaly 970 Montée de Liesse #202, Montréal QC H4T 1W7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11526642 Canada Inc. 2019-07-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 970 Montée de Liesse #202
City Saint-Laurent
Province QC
Postal Code H4T 1W7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12132826 Canada Inc. 970 Montée De Liesse #202, Montréal, QC H4T 1W7 2020-06-16

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fusion-tech Holdings Inc. 313-970 Montée-de-liesse, Montreal, QC H4T 1W7 2019-06-21
Grabn'hop Inc. 954 Montée De Liesse, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2018-08-30
8763232 Canada Inc. 970 Monte De Liesse, Suite 300, St. Laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2014-01-21
Stretchmeez Inc. 966, Montée De Liesse, Montreal, QC H4T 1W7 2012-03-28
7970102 Canada Inc. 970 Montee De Liesse #203, Montreal, QC H4T 1W7 2011-09-13
7682280 Canada Inc. 970, Montee De Liesse, Suite 300, St.laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2010-12-01
A Timeless Celebration Weddings & Events Inc. 970 Montee-de-liesse, Suite 210, St. Laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2010-01-27
Arcanum Productions Inc. 970 Montee De Liesse, #306, St-laurent, Montreal, QC H4T 1W7 2004-06-25
Dynamix Adventures Inc. 958 Montee De Liesse, St-laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2002-10-07
3762556 Canada Inc. 978 MontÉe De Liesse, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1W7 2000-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code H4T 1W7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ahmad Ghazaly 970 Montée de Liesse #202, Montréal QC H4T 1W7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Laurent
Post Code H4T 1W7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11526642 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.