11527789 Canada Inc.

Address:
650 Wellington Street, Apt 708, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3

11527789 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11527789) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11527789
Business Number 780658274
Corporation Name 11527789 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 650 Wellington Street
Apt 708
Montreal
QC H3C 1T3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ruslan Prytula 650 wellington street, apt 708, Montreal QC H3C 1T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11527789 Canada Inc. 2019-07-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 650 wellington street
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H3C 1T3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
King Street Associates Inc. 61 King Street, Suite 203, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 2012-07-19
Paperclip Wines Inc. 648 Wellington, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 2011-09-13
3921727 Canada Inc. 648 Wellington Street, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 2001-07-11
Gearwerx Inc. 648 Wellington, Suite 450, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1999-05-10
2749165 Canada Inc. 650 Wellington Street, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1991-09-05
104149 Canada Inc. 648 Wellington St., Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1981-04-09
Sherrycorp Holding Inc. 650 Wellington Street, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1993-01-20
91431 Canada Ltd. 648 Wellington Street, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1979-04-10
N. Feifer Holding 2003 Corp. 648 Wellington Street, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 2003-02-10
Gestion Pamela Gail Corp. 648 Wellington Street, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H3C 1T3 1984-11-20
Find all corporations in postal code H3C 1T3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ruslan Prytula 650 wellington street, apt 708, Montreal QC H3C 1T3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H3C 1T3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11527789 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.