JD Oral Care MFG Inc.

Address:
27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5

JD Oral Care MFG Inc. (Corporation# 11528998) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11528998
Business Number 779568534
Corporation Name JD Oral Care MFG Inc.
Registered Office Address 27 Havelock Drive
Brampton
ON L6W 4A5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jagtar Dhamrait 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton ON L6W 4A5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
JD Oral Care MFG Inc. 2019-07-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Havelock Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6W 4A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gentle Touch Mobile Oral Hygiene Care Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2009-01-28
Smiles By Jag Mobile Dental Hygiene Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2009-07-22
Iveri Teeth Whitening System Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2010-12-29
Vibrance Advanced Teeth Whitening Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2011-04-15
Smylehd Professional Oral Care Products Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2016-02-24
Jagdeep Dhamrait Consulting Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2016-09-26
Elite Oral Care Mfg Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2019-12-09

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11885294 Canada Inc. 17 Havelock Dr, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2020-02-04
11406493 Canada Corp. 8-havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2019-05-12
10311847 Canada Inc. 19 Havelock Dr, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2017-07-07
10225975 Canada Inc. 8 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2017-05-08
Harsharan Transpport Inc. 15 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2008-05-26
4041038 Canada Inc. 15 Havelock Dr., Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2002-04-05

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jagtar Dhamrait 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton ON L6W 4A5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Iveri Dental Products Inc. Jagtar Dhamrait 110 Masters Green Crescent, Brampton ON L7A 3K2, Canada
I.W.D.P. Limited Jagtar Dhamrait 110 Masters Green Crescent, Brampton ON L7A 3K2, Canada
SMYLEHD Professional Oral Care Products Inc. Jagtar Dhamrait 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton ON L6W 4A5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6W 4A5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dr. Kocabas Oral Care Inc. 9, Place De La 14e-rue, Laval, QC H7N 1L9 2015-05-20
Elite Oral Care Mfg Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2019-12-09
Norrizon Oral Care Inc. 3520 Laird Road, Unit 4, Mississauga, ON L5L 5Z7 2004-07-20
Smylehd Professional Oral Care Products Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2016-02-24
Gentle Touch Mobile Oral Hygiene Care Inc. 27 Havelock Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 4A5 2009-01-28
Oral Health Care Sector Study Organization 1815 Alta Vista Drive, Ottawa, ON K1G 3Y6 2002-05-28
Oral-b Laboratories Inc. 110 Matheson Blvd. W., Suite 210, Mississauga, ON L5R 3T5
Medibrand Oral Care Inc.- 4162 Sherbrooke St W, Westmount, QC H3Z 1C2 1994-09-27
My Oral Village 242 Gainsborough Rd, Toronto, ON M4L 3C6 2011-11-04
Oral's Haulage Inc. 18 Sailwind Road, Brampton, ON L6R 2G3 2020-03-13

Improve Information

Please provide details on JD Oral Care MFG Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.