HYGHT INC.

Address:
6020 2 Street Se, Unit B27, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8

HYGHT INC. (Corporation# 11529692) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11529692
Business Number 780399275
Corporation Name HYGHT INC.
Registered Office Address 6020 2 Street Se, Unit B27
Calgary
AB T2H 2L8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Maria Boggia 930 15 Avenue SW, Suite 401, Calgary AB T2R 0S4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HYGHT INC. 2019-07-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6020 2 Street SE, Unit B27
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2H 2L8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Koalafied Inc. 6020 2 Street Se, Unit B27, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2016-04-29
Boost Business Solutions Inc. 6020 2 Street Se, Unit B27, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2019-05-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nuera Insurance Inc. #20, 6020 - 2 Street Se, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2020-06-26
Jtd Apparel Group Inc. B8 6020 2nd Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2007-05-25
Valet Finance Inc. #20, 6020 - 2 Street Se, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2020-06-26
Exhale Insurance Inc. #20, 6020 - 2 Street Se, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2020-06-26
Nude Solutions Inc. #20, 6020 - 2 Street Se, Calgary, AB T2H 2L8 2020-06-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ice Noma Corporation 5717 2 Street Sw, Apt 605, Calgary, AB T2H 0A1 2019-01-02
Reinbold Ebp Corp. 110, 5970 Centre Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2H 0C1 2014-10-24
3895718 Canada Inc. 6012 Centre Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2H 0C3 2001-05-10
Redline Automotive Products Inc. 6230 Centre Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2H 0C6 2011-09-30
Three Point Zero Inc. 100, 5440-1st Street Sw, Calgary, AB T2H 0C8 2017-02-14
Standard General Construction (1996) Limited 5340 1st Street S.w., Calgary, AB T2H 0C8 1996-06-25
Asken Staging & Decor Ltd. #207,5718 1 A Street Sw, Calgary, AB T2H 0E8 2017-10-18
Highpoint Management Inc. 105-5718 1a Street Sw, Calgary, AB T2H 0E8 2008-05-08
Lodging Solutions Inc. 5718 1a St Sw, Bay 105, Calgary, AB T2H 0E8 2008-01-04
Western Skye Engineering Ltd. Bay 3, 6020 - 1 A Street S.w., Calgary, Ab, AB T2H 0G3 2004-02-19
Find all corporations in postal code T2H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Maria Boggia 930 15 Avenue SW, Suite 401, Calgary AB T2R 0S4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2H 2L8

Improve Information

Please provide details on HYGHT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.