Shawn Barber-Lanthier, pharmacien inc.

Address:
74 Rue De La Caraque, Gatineau, QC J8P 0E7

Shawn Barber-Lanthier, pharmacien inc. (Corporation# 11529846) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11529846
Business Number 779592930
Corporation Name Shawn Barber-Lanthier, pharmacien inc.
Registered Office Address 74 Rue De La Caraque
Gatineau
QC J8P 0E7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shawn Barber-Lanthier 74, rue de la Caraque, Gatineau QC J8P 0E7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Shawn Barber-Lanthier, pharmacien inc. 2019-07-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 74 Rue de la Caraque
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8P 0E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9285423 Canada Incorporated 24 Paul Gauguin, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A1 2015-05-06
8537844 Canada Inc. 32, Rue De La Galéasse, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A4 2013-06-03
Fg Teknologie Inc. 42, Rue Du Drakkar, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A5 2013-06-12
8370753 Canada Inc. 7 Rue Du Drakkar, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A5 2012-12-04
8136181 Canada Inc. 7 Rue Du Drakkard, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A5 2012-03-08
9023232 Canada Inc. 35, Du Drakkar, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A5 2014-09-17
Evasofia Yachts Inc. 44 Rue Du Vaisseau, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A7 2016-06-13
9022660 Canada Inc. 62 Rue Du Croiseur, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A8 2014-09-17
11154966 Canada Inc. 241 Rue Henri Matisse, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A9 2018-12-19
11084593 Canada Inc. 1248 Boulevard La Vérendrye Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 0A9 2018-11-06
Find all corporations in postal code J8P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shawn Barber-Lanthier 74, rue de la Caraque, Gatineau QC J8P 0E7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9029095 Canada Inc. Shawn Barber-Lanthier 121 de la Québécoise, Gatineau QC J8M 1J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8P 0E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Investissements Shawn Ltee 5 Murray Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2X9
Yogourt Glacee Shawn Inc. 6456 St-lawrence Blvd., Montreal, QC H2S 3C4 1989-11-07
Pub Shawn Ltee 10 Michel Street, Kirkland, QC H9J 2E1 1975-10-22
Agence De Vente Victor Shawn Ltee 3480 Cote De Liesse, Mount Royal, QC 1976-05-26
Shawn P. Brennan & Associes Ltee 77 Pleasant Park Road, Ottawa, ON K1H 5L7 1981-07-21
Shawn Cohen Medical Services Inc. 1414 Drummond Street, Suite 322, Montreal, QC H3G 1W1 2012-12-05
Chateau Lanthier Royale Inc. 300 Lanthier Ave - Suite 108, Pointe Claire, QC H9S 5K5 2012-10-28
Boulangerie Lanthier Ltee 58 R Dominion, Alexandria, ON K0C 1A0 1958-10-01
Lanthier Holdings Ltd. 63a Rue Champlain, Valleyfield, QC J6T 1W4 1967-04-21
Shawn Anderson International Hockey Consulting Inc. 28 Westwood Street, Hudson, QC J0P 1H0 2004-01-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on Shawn Barber-Lanthier, pharmacien inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.