11529986 Canada Inc.

Address:
Louise Bizard, Montreal, QC H9E 0A1

11529986 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11529986) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11529986
Business Number 780443677
Corporation Name 11529986 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Louise Bizard
Montreal
QC H9E 0A1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hani Agha Louise Bizard, Montreal QC H9E 0A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11529986 Canada Inc. 2019-07-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Louise Bizard
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H9E 0A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9416781 Canada Inc. 626 Louise-bizard, L'ile Bizard, QC H9E 0A1 2015-08-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
D'addario Timber Agency Inc. 724 Pierre-marc-masson, Ile-bizard, QC H9E 0A2 2019-02-26
Canadian Payment Systems Inc. 797 Pierre-marc Masson, Ile Bizard, QC H9E 0A3 2016-06-14
8336083 Canada Inc. 827 Pierre-marc Masson, Ile-bizard, QC H9E 0A3 2012-10-26
Ameran Accounting Firm Inc. 764 Rue Pierre Marc Masson, Ile Bizard, QC H9E 0A4 2020-07-22
12046130 Canada Inc. 744 Rue Pierre-marc-masson, Montreal, QC H9E 0A4 2020-05-07
Leadream Canada Inc. 795, Rue Pierre-marc-masson, L'Île-bizard, QC H9E 0A4 2014-01-15
Opti-coating Laboratories Inc. 1805 Bord Du Lac, Ile Bizard, QC H9E 1A2 2008-04-22
C.j. Goupil Inc. 1867 Chemin Du Bord-du-lac, Montréal, QC H9E 1A5 2018-12-07
Techno-spec Industries Inc. 1903, Chemin Du Bord Du Lac, Ile Bizard, QC H9E 1A6 1999-12-16
North Ridge Associates Inc. 41 Ch North Ridge, Ile-bizard, QC H9E 1A8 2017-08-13
Find all corporations in postal code H9E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hani Agha Louise Bizard, Montreal QC H9E 0A1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Spyn Media Inc. Média Spyn Inc. Hani AGHA 606 rue Louise-Bizard, Montréal QC H9E 0A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H9E 0A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11529986 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.