11534556 CANADA INC.

Address:
J8x3m1, Gatineau, QC J8X 3M1

11534556 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11534556) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11534556
Business Number 779196138
Corporation Name 11534556 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address J8x3m1
Gatineau
QC J8X 3M1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Claude Dorion 812-78 dollard des ormeaux, Gatineau QC J8X 3M1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11534556 CANADA INC. 2019-07-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address J8X3M1
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8X 3M1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11944355 Canada Inc. 513-78 Rue Dollard-des-ormeaux, Gatineau, QC J8X 3M1 2020-03-05
Loumin Inc. 509-78 Rue Dollard-des Ormeaux, Gatineau, QC J8X 3M1 2019-11-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7762119 Canada Inc. 284 Rue Notre-dame-de-l'île, Unité 1001, Gatineau, QC J8X 0A2 2011-01-25
Rhea Technologies Lab Inc. 30 Rue Victoria, Bureau 100, Gatineau, QC J8X 0A8 2019-12-20
Youssef Karam MÉdecin Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, #809, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2015-05-26
9140883 Canada Inc. 185, Rue Laurier, Unité 706, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2014-12-31
8523177 Canada Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, Unité 1701, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2013-05-16
8522286 Canada Inc. 185, Rue Laurier, Unité 1701, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2013-05-15
3d Immeuble Théberge Inc. 1501-185, Rue Laurier, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2
9308733 Canada Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, #809, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2015-05-26
9615385 Canada Inc. 506-185, Rue Laurier, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2016-02-03
Gestion Mj Carrier Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, Appartement 1005, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2017-09-27
Find all corporations in postal code J8X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Claude Dorion 812-78 dollard des ormeaux, Gatineau QC J8X 3M1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
95354 CANADA INC. CLAUDE DORION 7 PILGRIM ST., AYLMER QC J9H 3T1, Canada
LE GROUPE C.I.R.I.E.C. (CANADA) CLAUDE DORION 32, RUE SAINT-CHARLES OUEST, BUREAU 400, LONGUEUIL QC J4H 1C6, Canada
6583393 CANADA INC. CLAUDE DORION 518 RUE DE BRUYNE, GATINEAU QC J9H 5N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8X 3M1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11534556 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.