11535811 Canada Inc.

Address:
52, Rue Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2

11535811 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11535811) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11535811
Business Number 778967133
Corporation Name 11535811 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 52, Rue Jean-perrin
Gatineau
QC J8V 2R2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Daala HATIM 52, rue Jean-Perrin, Gatineau QC J8V 2R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11535811 Canada Inc. 2019-07-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 52, rue Jean-Perrin
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8V 2R2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10027553 Canada Inc. 44, Rue Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 2016-12-19
9545280 Canada Inc. 100, Rue Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 2015-12-10
7142153 Canada Inc. 68, Rue Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 2009-03-19
6983758 Canada Inc. 44 Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 2008-06-01
G.f. Tessier Infosys Inc. 48 Ratier, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 1989-01-11
Harvey Avocat Inc. 68, Rue Jean-perrin, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R2 2009-03-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8187894 Canada Inc. 42, Rue Port-daniel, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2012-05-08
Développement Papineau-dollard Des Ormeaux Inc. 8 Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-12-11
7066279 Canada Inc. 8, Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-10-23
Dr Redha Haffaf Médecin Inc. 23 Imp. D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2016-03-15
9417702 Canada Inc. 74, Avenue Des Grands-jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2015-08-25
7097549 Canada Inc. 31, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2008-12-22
6878938 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
6878954 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
8941386 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2014-07-02
Netstate Inc. 109 Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A4 2018-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code J8V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Daala HATIM 52, rue Jean-Perrin, Gatineau QC J8V 2R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8V 2R2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11535811 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.