Marvelous Goods Incorporated

Address:
5623 Boulevard Léger, Montréal, QC H1G 6J2

Marvelous Goods Incorporated (Corporation# 11536575) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11536575
Business Number 778934133
Corporation Name Marvelous Goods Incorporated
Registered Office Address 5623 Boulevard Léger
Montréal
QC H1G 6J2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ying Ru Ye 2685 Rue Frégault, Laval QC H7T 0A9, Canada
Ryan Lee 2685 Rue Frégault, Laval QC H7T 0A9, Canada
Hai Ching Van 5623 Boulevard Léger, Montréal QC H1G 6J2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Marvelous Goods Incorporated 2019-07-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5623 Boulevard Léger
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1G 6J2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
North Dragon Goods Corp. 5623 Boul. Leger, Montreal-nord, QC H1G 6J2 2020-01-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Essentiellement Zoltan Inc. 5045, Boul. Gouin Est, Montreal, QC H1G 1A3 2012-02-22
D'onofrio & Associates Investment & Insurance Services Inc. 4904 Gouin Boul. East, Montreal-north, QC H1G 1A4 1999-07-21
Les Productions Diane Arcand Inc. 4912 Boul. Gouin Est, Montreal Nord, QC H1G 1A4 1985-03-26
12058910 Canada Inc. 5030, Boulevard Gouin Est, Montréal, QC H1G 1A7 2020-05-13
Produits D'acier Feralino Inc. 5000 Boul. Gouin E, Montréal, QC H1G 1A7 2014-08-28
Isocials Inc. 5000 Boul Gouin East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2013-05-17
Touareg Inc. 5030 Gouin Boulevard East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2003-09-30
Hawgshop Inc. 5000 Boul Gouin East, Montreal, QC H1G 1A7 2013-07-17
Isb Canin FÉlin Inc. 5062 Boul Gouin Est, Montreal, QC H1G 1A8 2007-07-19
12051826 Canada Inc. 5286 Boulevard Gouin Est, Montréal, QC H1G 1B3 2020-05-10
Find all corporations in postal code H1G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ying Ru Ye 2685 Rue Frégault, Laval QC H7T 0A9, Canada
Ryan Lee 2685 Rue Frégault, Laval QC H7T 0A9, Canada
Hai Ching Van 5623 Boulevard Léger, Montréal QC H1G 6J2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
NORTH DRAGON GOODS Corp. Hai Ching Van 5623 Boul. Leger, Montreal-Nord QC H1G 6J2, Canada
Norassist Inc. RYAN LEE 32 ROWANWOOD AVE., UNIT 9, TORONTO ON M4W 1Y7, Canada
Canadian Roadside & Recovery Inc. RYAN LEE 1099A YONGE STREET, TORONTO ON M4W 2L7, Canada
LEXTRON CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT INC. RYAN LEE 87 Sofron Drive, Cambridge ON N3C 4G5, Canada
Café de la fondation médicale G2 Inc. RYAN LEE 10332 PAUL-COMTOIS, APT 907, MONTREAL QC H4N 3B5, Canada
7881991 Canada Inc. Ryan Lee apt 709Bridletowne Cir, Scarbrough ON M1W 2V1, Canada
Chemovar Corporation Ryan Lee 7327 Duncan Street, Suite D, Powell River BC V8A 1W5, Canada
Alia Creative Incorporated Ryan Lee 1317 - 7 King Street East, Toronto ON M5C 3C5, Canada
Decnok Inc. Ryan Lee 3343 Devonshire Avenue, Coquitlam BC V3E 0B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1G 6J2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Private Goods Apparel and Goods Dealer Limited 1801-5 St Joseph Street, Toronto, ON M4Y 0B6 2016-03-24
Sahota Goods Courier Incorporated 24 Faywood Dr., Brampton, ON L6Y 4K3 2000-06-19
Baby Marvelous Inc. 215 Strathmore Blvd., Toronto, ON M4J 1P4 2011-07-01
Marvelous Services Inc. 23 Flamingo Cres, Brampton, ON L6T 2G4 2007-01-08
Has. Goods & Services Incorporated 3704 168 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB T5Y 0X8 2018-11-23
Vision's Goods Incorporated 1 Valhalla Inn Road Suite 204, Toronto, ON M9B 1S9 2017-05-16
Marvelous International Traders Inc. 3920 Beechnut Row, Mississauga, ON L5N 6X3 2017-08-02
Martin's Marvelous Naturals Inc. 1381 Glen Abbey Drive, Burnaby, BC V5A 3Y3 2014-06-03
Marvelous Mandel Inc. 5608 Edgemore Street, Cote St-luc, QC H4W 1V5 1999-03-16
Sac A Main Capitol (1985) Incorporee 3920 Rouen St., Montreal, QC H1W 1N3 1980-07-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Marvelous Goods Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.