VLV Holdings Inc.

Address:
5339, Avenue Duquette, Montreal, QC H4A 1J5

VLV Holdings Inc. (Corporation# 11537164) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11537164
Business Number 779691278
Corporation Name VLV Holdings Inc.
Registered Office Address 5339, Avenue Duquette
Montreal
QC H4A 1J5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Luciano Tutino 6511, 34th avenue, Montreal QC H1T 3B3, Canada
Valentino Maiolo 6511, 34th avenue, Montreal QC H1T 3B3, Canada
Vito Maiolo 5339, Avenue Duquette, Montreal QC H4A 1J5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
VLV Holdings Inc. 2019-07-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5339, Avenue Duquette
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H4A 1J5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mda Initiatives Ltd. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2009-04-08
Aquamarine Professional Coatings 2007 Ltd. 4545 Avenue Girouard, # 305, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2007-09-05
Bestselfinitiative Inc. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2010-01-18
11280171 Canada Inc. #103, 2036 Avenue Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A2 2019-03-03
10486680 Canada Inc. 2028, Avenue Wilson, Montréal, QC H4A 0A2 2017-11-08
12036142 Canada Inc. 102-2025 Av Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2020-05-02
Demoskratos 2025 Avenue Wilson, Apt 102, Montréal, QC H4A 0A3 2018-03-20
Vector Immigration Incorporated 2013, Wilson Avenue, Apt. 101, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2015-04-09
Orizon 2045 Wilson #102, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2013-09-13
7910118 Canada Inc. 5221 De Maisonneuve Ouest, Montreal, QC H4A 0A4 2011-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code H4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Luciano Tutino 6511, 34th avenue, Montreal QC H1T 3B3, Canada
Valentino Maiolo 6511, 34th avenue, Montreal QC H1T 3B3, Canada
Vito Maiolo 5339, Avenue Duquette, Montreal QC H4A 1J5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
EXTERMINATION FALCON INC. LUCIANO TUTINO 6511 - 34TH AVENUE, MONTREAL QC H1T 3B3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H4A 1J5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Societe F.s. & P Holdings Ltee 28 Upper Trafalgar Place, Montreal, QC H3H 1T3 1976-12-17
P.d.m. Holdings Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 1700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4
Pdg Holdings Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 1700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4
Wgm Holdings Ltee 1000 De La Gauchetiere West, Suite 900, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 1968-09-18
Les Holdings Zip Ltee 80 Place Victoria, Suite 4100, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H9 1978-04-25
Mojot Holdings Inc. 7 Gadwall Place, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 5J8
Sf Holdings Inc. 1800-510 West Georgia Street, British Columbia, BC V6B 0M3
Holdings S.j.f. Ltee Commerce Court West, Suite 5300, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9 1966-02-07
R D & D Holdings Ltd. 1500 Royal Centre, 1055 West Georgia Street, P.o. Box 11117, Vancouver, BC V6E 4N7
Ocean Choice Holdings Inc. 1315 Topsail Rd., Paradise, NL A1B 3N4

Improve Information

Please provide details on VLV Holdings Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.