Manstrict Consulting North America inc.

Address:
92, Rue Du Renard, Gatineau, QC J9J 0J8

Manstrict Consulting North America inc. (Corporation# 11537237) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11537237
Business Number 779682475
Corporation Name Manstrict Consulting North America inc.
Registered Office Address 92, Rue Du Renard
Gatineau
QC J9J 0J8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
David Cédric Mbouroukounda 34, Avenue de Versailles, Paris 75016, France
Jean Claude Rutayisire 92, rue du Renaud, Gatineau QC J9J 0J8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Manstrict Consulting North America inc. 2019-07-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 92, rue du Renard
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9J 0J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10106755 Canada Inc. 88 Rue Du Renard, Gatineau, QC J9J 0J8 2017-02-15
7543913 Canada Inc. 90 Renard, Gatineau, QC J9J 0J8 2010-05-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
BiodiversitÉ Sans FrontiÈres 22 Rue Des Vieux-moulins, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-02-02
7727747 Canada Inc. 993-c Wilfred Lavigne Boulevard, Aylmer, QC J9J 0A3 2010-12-15
11616285 Canada Inc. 2-195 Boul D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2019-09-09
7315511 Canada Inc. 153 Boul. De L'europe Apt 1, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2010-01-19
Komfi Baby Inc. 2-178 Boulevard D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2018-02-09
The Grodan Groupe Incorporated 174 De L'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2006-02-17
Super Spring World Enterprises Inc. 189 Rue Pierre Debain, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-11-11
Gestion Immobilière Brennan Inc. B-1025 Boul. Wilfrid-lavigne, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-06-09
Dual Carabites Inc. 3-16 Rue Du Conservatoire, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B3 2020-06-10
Nobela Co Inc. 236 Rue Du Louvre, Unit 2, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B4 2020-02-16
Find all corporations in postal code J9J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
David Cédric Mbouroukounda 34, Avenue de Versailles, Paris 75016, France
Jean Claude Rutayisire 92, rue du Renaud, Gatineau QC J9J 0J8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9J 0J8
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Gatineau

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
P3 North America Consulting, Ltd. Suite 1800 - 510 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0M3
Produits Forestiers North America M.t.c.m. Inc. 4545 8th Street, Chomedey Laval, QC H7W 2A3 1995-01-31
Sld North America Procurement Inc. 455 Rene Levesque Boulevard West, Montreal, QC H2Z 1Z3 2002-07-31
Newland North America Foods Inc. 1000 St-charles Ave., Suite 901, Vaudreuil, QC J7V 8P5 2009-12-08
Fira North America (furniture Consulting & Technology) Inc. 37 Gypsy Roseway, Willowdale, ON M2N 5Y8 1993-04-28
Logistiques Opérations North America Inc. 490 Canterbury, Chomedey,laval, QC H7W 2B7 2002-05-14
Tgd North America Furniture Inc. 2054 Lakeshore Road East, Oakville, ON L6J 1M3
Software Maintenance Consulting North America Inc. 5509 Chemin Canotek, Unit 1, Gloucester, ON K1J 9J8 1995-07-17
Zuulu North America Financial Services Inc. 1258, Pauline-julien Street, Montreal, QC H2J 0A2 2019-02-27
Distribution Regma North America Inc. 16645 Boulevard Hymus, Kirkland, QC H9H 4R9 1990-03-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on Manstrict Consulting North America inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.