11537695 Canada Inc.

Address:
1124 A Saint-louis, Gatineau, QC J8T 2R7

11537695 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11537695) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11537695
Business Number 779693076
Corporation Name 11537695 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1124 A Saint-louis
Gatineau
QC J8T 2R7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lesly Pierre 1124A Rue Saint-Louis, Gatineau QC J8T 2R7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11537695 Canada Inc. 2019-07-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1124 A Saint-Louis
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 2R7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xpertdev Consulting Inc. 1092 Saint-louis, Gatineau, QC J8T 2R7 2007-12-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Église De JÉsus Christ De L,esprit De VeritÉ (e.j.c.e V Bima) 197 Boulevard De La CitÉ, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2011-01-20
Voda Source Inc. 455 Boul. De La Gappe, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2018-07-06
Foucault Et Associées Notaires Inc. 102-465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2012-06-06
6781951 Canada Inc. 465 Boulevard De La Gappe, Unite 101, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2007-05-31
6758002 Canada Inc. 465 Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2007-04-20
T3c Inc. 199 Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2015-02-04
Astrobeat Productions Inc. 207 Rue Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2011-12-31
Gestion Thu Nguyen Inc. 495 Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A5 2011-06-16
8568324 Canada Inc. 219, Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A6 2013-06-28
Centre De Parodontie Et D'implantologie Dre Colette Landry Inc. 664, Boul. De La Gappe, Bureau 100, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A6 2010-10-19
Find all corporations in postal code J8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lesly Pierre 1124A Rue Saint-Louis, Gatineau QC J8T 2R7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7759797 Canada Inc. Lesly Pierre 114 Esterbrook, Ottawa ON K1W 0B1, Canada
9244921 CANADA INC. Lesly Pierre 177, Felicity Crescent, Ottawa ON K1W 0C2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8T 2R7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11537695 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.