SERVICE GESTION URIBE (SGU) INC.
URIBE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UMS) INC.

Address:
4580, Boulevard Cavendish, Montréal, QC H4B 2N8

SERVICE GESTION URIBE (SGU) INC. (Corporation# 11540289) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11540289
Business Number 778501338
Corporation Name SERVICE GESTION URIBE (SGU) INC.
URIBE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UMS) INC.
Registered Office Address 4580, Boulevard Cavendish
Montréal
QC H4B 2N8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Inaki Uribe Odria 4580, Boulevard Cavendish, Montréal QC H4B 2N8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SERVICE GESTION URIBE (SGU) INC. 2019-07-29 current
URIBE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UMS) INC. 2019-07-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4580, Boulevard Cavendish
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H4B 2N8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cargo Claims Solutions Inc. 4560 Boulevard Cavendish, Montreal, QC H4B 2N8 2016-07-13
3832660 Canada Inc. 4525 Cavendish Boulevard, Montreal, QC H4B 2N8 2000-11-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11048805 Canada Corporation 4280 Prince of Wales, Montreal, QC H4B 0A1 2018-10-24
Spark Cloud Business Services Inc. 4275 Prince of Wales Apt 504, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2015-03-05
8704007 Canada Inc. 311-4235 Prince of Whales Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2013-11-21
8230447 Canada Limited 4295 Prince of Wales #305, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2012-06-19
Victoria V. Britannia Inc. 4275 Prince-of-wales Apt. 503, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2012-05-03
SociÉtÉ Orignal Inc. 4305 Prince of Wales # 208, Montréal, QC H4B 0A2 2011-01-11
7676883 Canada Incorporated 501-4275 Prince of Wales, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2010-10-17
Sino Can Link Consultants Group Inc. 4235 Prince of Wales, Suite 310, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2010-02-01
Hiboozoo Art Inc. 6154 Terrebonne Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 1A3 2010-09-05
Taloma Inc. 6170 De Terrebonne, Montréal, QC H4B 1A3 2007-07-08
Find all corporations in postal code H4B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Inaki Uribe Odria 4580, Boulevard Cavendish, Montréal QC H4B 2N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H4B 2N8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Uribe Bros.holdings Inc. 3276 Skipton Lane, Oakville, ON L6M 0K2 2017-05-26
Service De Gestion K.c. Liu Inc. 7304 Chouinard, Lasalle, QC H8N 2Z4 1990-12-17
Sow Entreprise De Services En Gestion Des Affaires Inc. 363 Lucien Milette # 102, St-hubert, QC J3Y 9H1 2020-06-08
Coppem Management Services Inc. 177 Lakeview Avenue, Pointe Claire, QC H9S 4C2 1985-01-04
A.d.m. Management Services (1983) Ltd. 3636 Avenue Du Musee, Montreal, QC H3G 2C9 1978-11-07
Service De Gestion Du Transport Atgo Ltee 831 Decarie Blvd, Suite 301, St.laurent, QC 1975-01-14
Commercial Management & Comptabilite of Electronic Service S.e.g.c.c. Inc. 10 St Jacques Ouest, Montreal, QC 1982-11-09
Service De Gestion Malcolm Clarke Ltee 2476 Keller Blvd, St. Laurent, QC H4N 2P8 1981-07-29
Service De Gestion Edward Dupras Inc. Harwood Creek Estates, Site B Box 10, Verona, ON K0H 2W0 1983-05-10
Service De Gestion Flying Scot Limitee P.o.box 1464, Belleville, ON K8N 5J1 1974-01-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on SERVICE GESTION URIBE (SGU) INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.