11541030 CANADA INC.

Address:
1051 Rue Berri, Apt 101., Montréal, QC H2L 4C5

11541030 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11541030) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11541030
Business Number 778673335
Corporation Name 11541030 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1051 Rue Berri, Apt 101.
Montréal
QC H2L 4C5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Pavan Pundlik Gurupwar 1051 Rue Berri, Apt 101., Montréal QC H2L 4C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11541030 CANADA INC. 2019-07-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1051 Rue Berri, Apt 101.
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2L 4C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Alis Marketing Consultancy Inc. 1065 Berri #105, Montreal, QC H2L 4C5 2013-07-04
Arcpoint Consultants Corp. 1065 Rue Berri Suite 312, Montreal, QC H2L 4C5 2008-09-02
W & W Globe Education Canada Inc. 1111 Rue Berri, Montreal, QC H2L 4C5 2002-03-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Moblek Solutions Inc. 511-825, Boul. René-lévesque E., Montréal, QC H2L 0A1 2020-01-22
E-cqr Consulting Inc. 812-825 Boulevard Rene Levesque Est, Montreal, QC H2L 0A1 2019-03-08
Simmunome Inc. 211-825 Boulevard Rene-levesque Est, Montreal, QC H2L 0A1 2017-02-02
Moblek Inc. 511-825, Boulevard René-lévesque Est, Montréal, QC H2L 0A1 2014-07-07
10954535 Canada Corporation 825, Rene-levesque Est, Montreal, QC H2L 0A1 2018-08-21
Catholic Church, Utrecht Succession 605 Wolfe Street, Suite 408, Montreal, QC H2L 0A2 2013-12-09
Les Projets Netnologia Inc. 606-801 Rue De La Commune Est, Montreal, QC H2L 0A3 1998-05-20
Rndfood Consultants Incorporated 355 St-hubert, Montreal, QC H2L 0A5 2010-02-01
Globid Inc. 363 St. Hubert, Suite 315, Montreal, QC H2L 0A8 2014-08-11
8022623 Canada Inc. 363, Rue St-hubert, #203, Montreal, QC H2L 0A8 2011-11-14
Find all corporations in postal code H2L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Pavan Pundlik Gurupwar 1051 Rue Berri, Apt 101., Montréal QC H2L 4C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2L 4C5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11541030 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.