11541315 CANADA INC.

Address:
2865 Boulevard Tracy, Laval, QC H7E 1L4

11541315 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11541315) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11541315
Business Number 778516138
Corporation Name 11541315 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2865 Boulevard Tracy
Laval
QC H7E 1L4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vincent Alfieri 2865 Boulevard Tracy, Laval QC H7E 1L4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11541315 CANADA INC. 2019-07-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2865 Boulevard Tracy
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7E 1L4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Avtek Mobile Canada Inc. 2865 Tracy, Laval, QC H7E 1L4 2014-10-07
Planchers De Beton Moffa Inc. 2875 Tracy Blvd., Duvernay, Laval, QC H7E 1L4 1985-08-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11940848 Canada Inc. 3503 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2020-03-04
9745084 Canada Inc. 3503 De L'amiral Street, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2016-05-09
Le Chateau Enfantasia Inc. 3524 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2011-12-16
Les Pierres Carbone Ltée 3520 De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2009-04-23
Totalshred Incorporated 3472, Rue Du Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1
Garderies A. Colombo Inc. 3524 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2011-12-16
Les Placements Alessandro Colombo Inc. 3524 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2011-12-16
10208647 Canada Inc. 3291 Avenue Des Gouverneurs, Laval, QC H7E 0A2 2017-04-26
Les Cosmétiques Tôn Cosmetics Inc. 3820 Ave. De L'empereur, Laval, QC H7E 0A2 2015-11-25
10208663 Canada Inc. 3291 Avenue Des Gouverneurs, Laval, QC H7E 0A2 2017-04-26
Find all corporations in postal code H7E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vincent Alfieri 2865 Boulevard Tracy, Laval QC H7E 1L4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
INVESTISSEMENTS QUINCAP INC. VINCENT ALFIERI 2865 TRACY STREET, LAVAL QC H7E 1L4, Canada
MARBRIDGE HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL INC. VINCENT ALFIERI 2865 TRACY BOUL., LAVAL QC H7E 1L4, Canada
VINOAK MANAGEMENT INC. VINCENT ALFIERI 2865 TRACY BOULEVARD, LAVAL QC H7E 1L4, Canada
AVTEK MOBILE CANADA INC. VINCENT ALFIERI 2865 Tracy, Laval QC H7E 1L4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7E 1L4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11541315 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.