NZM Consulting Inc.

Address:
25 Fairview Rd West, Suite 1007, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8

NZM Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 11542087) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11542087
Business Number 779228675
Corporation Name NZM Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 25 Fairview Rd West
Suite 1007
Mississauga
ON L5B 3Y8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ANNA MALIK 25 FAIRVIEW RD WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3Y8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NZM Consulting Inc. 2019-07-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 25 FAIRVIEW RD WEST
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 3Y8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12216167 Canada Inc. Unit 610 - 25 Fairview Road West, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2020-07-22
10589098 Canada Limited 1012 - 25 Fairview Road West, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2018-01-18
Dynmusic Inc. 1209-25 Fairview Rd, West, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2016-12-05
Kiazsoft Consulting Inc. 85 Fairview Rd, Suite 301, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2014-11-09
Norcon Energy Inc. 25 Fairview Road West, Ste# 1008, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2011-04-11
Gain Healthcare Inc. 311-25 Fairview Road West, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2010-04-23
Aestheticize Media Inc. 712-25 Fairview Road W, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2010-01-02
N.a. Channa Enterprises Inc. 25 Fairview Road W, Unit # 1009, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2008-11-10
Staarlight Solutions Incorporated 705 - 25 Fairview Rd West, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2007-03-04
Muslim Association of Professionals Canada Inc. 25 Fairview Rd, Suite 303, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y8 2004-01-20
Find all corporations in postal code L5B 3Y8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ANNA MALIK 25 FAIRVIEW RD WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3Y8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5B 3Y8
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + MISSISSAUGA

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
Proxy Consulting Inc. 1410, 5555 Calgary Trail, Edmonton, AB T6H 5P9

Improve Information

Please provide details on NZM Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.