11547178 CANADA INC.

Address:
22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest, Montréal, QC H9K 1C1

11547178 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11547178) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11547178
Business Number 778869073
Corporation Name 11547178 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest
Montréal
QC H9K 1C1
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Natalia Svergoun 22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest, Montréal QC H9K 1C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11547178 CANADA INC. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H9K 1C1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11492101 Canada Inc. 22029, Gouin West, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 1C1 2019-07-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11363093 Canada Inc. 4848 Rue De La Carriole, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A1 2019-04-17
Paladin Haven Incorporated 18974, Rue Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A1 2018-03-27
Apero Films Inc. 18985 Rue Du Traîneau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A1 2017-07-12
Haikou Services Ltd. 18894 Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A1 2016-11-23
Enescu Durace Inc. Du Traîneau St, 19144, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A2 2019-07-18
7235810 Canada Inc. 19205 Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A2 2009-09-03
7043422 Canada Inc. 19205, Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A2 2008-09-12
7784856 Canada Inc. 19205 Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A2 2011-02-22
9137769 Canada Inc. 19205 Du Traineau, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A2 2014-12-29
Donson Consulting Inc. 19186 Palefreniers, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 0A3 2013-01-24
Find all corporations in postal code H9K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Natalia Svergoun 22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest, Montréal QC H9K 1C1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11492101 CANADA INC. Natalia Svergoun 22029 Boulevard Gouin Ouest, Montréal QC H9K 1C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H9K 1C1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11547178 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.