BLENESON CANADA LTD.

Address:
2288-100 City Centre Drive, Mississauga, Canada, ON L5B 3C8

BLENESON CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 11547453) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11547453
Business Number 778600676
Corporation Name BLENESON CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 2288-100 City Centre Drive
Mississauga, Canada
ON L5B 3C8
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LAWSON WISDOM NGOA 25 DENNIS OSADEBEY CRESCENT, APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS, APO, ABUJA, NIGERIA 900001, Nigeria
BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BLENESON CANADA LTD. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2288-100 CITY CENTRE DRIVE
City MISSISSAUGA, CANADA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 3C8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian International Capital Development Trust Fund 2288-100 City Centre Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 3C8 2016-01-01
Actlap Foundation 2288-100 City Centre Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 3C8 2016-01-01
Restructure Ambassadors of Nigeria 2288-100 City Centre Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 3C8 2018-01-27

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Avis Media Group Ltd. Po Box 2264, Square One, Po, Mississauga, ON L5B 3C8 2002-11-08
H K Custom Tailors Inc. 100 City Centre Drive, Suite 2331, Mississauga, ON L5B 3C8 2013-09-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Path Illumination Inc. 2103-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-06-12
Acosmis Inc. 1811-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-03-11
Enableco Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Unit 1109, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-02-20
11773925 Canada Corp. 388 Prince of Wales Dr. Suite 1104, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-12-04
The Centre of Renewable Energy Ltd. 701-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-08-05
Kmace4040 Ltd. 1405-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-05-03
Kashvika Inc. 807- 388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-03-03
Swissleaf Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Drive Suite 3608, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-09-08
Noa Nibbles Inc. 3010-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-03-13
Asix Global Inc. 3101-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code L5B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LAWSON WISDOM NGOA 25 DENNIS OSADEBEY CRESCENT, APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS, APO, ABUJA, NIGERIA 900001, Nigeria
BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ACTLAP CHILDREN'S FOUNDATION (A.C.F.) BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada
ACTLAP FOUNDATION BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada
AFRICAN COMPUTER AND TECHNOLOGY LITERACY AWARENESS PROGRAM (ACTLAP) INC. BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada
NOLLYWOOD CANADA CORPORATION BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada
CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT TRUST FUND BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 46 DRINKWATER ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4T9, Canada
RESTRUCTURE AMBASSADORS OF NIGERIA BEVIS PAUL IGBINOBA 2288-100 CITY CENTRE DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3C8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA, CANADA
Post Code L5B 3C8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on BLENESON CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.