11548158 CANADA INC.

Address:
4146 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0B2

11548158 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11548158) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11548158
Business Number 778723072
Corporation Name 11548158 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 4146 Rue Sacha
Laval
QC H7R 0B2
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
YADWINDER SINGH 4146 RUE SACHA, LAVAL QC H7R 0B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11548158 CANADA INC. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4146 RUE SACHA
City LAVAL
Province QC
Postal Code H7R 0B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8124728 Canada Corporation 4139 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0B2 2012-03-05
7342233 Canada Inc. 4151 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0B2 2010-03-01
4493095 Canada Inc. 4187 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0B2 2008-09-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aseptcorp Canada Inc. 2732, Étienne-lenoir Street, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2018-11-29
9133445 Canada Inc. 2800 Etienne Lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2014-12-22
Synergx Technologies Inc. 2732 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2004-01-13
Les Élévateurs Savaria Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 1989-07-13
9454012 Canada Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2015-09-25
9455175 Canada Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2015-09-28
6109659 Canada Inc. 741, Rue Sabrina, Laval, QC H7R 0A5 2003-06-19
Jamil Investment Inc. 700 Rue Russell, Laval, QC H7R 0A7 2012-10-01
Andrews Development Ca Corp. 700 Russell, Laval, QC H7R 0A7 2011-10-04
11692445 Canada Inc. 4239 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0A8 2019-10-21
Find all corporations in postal code H7R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
YADWINDER SINGH 4146 RUE SACHA, LAVAL QC H7R 0B2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Asr 5ab Transport Inc. Yadwinder Singh 34 Canarvan Court, Brampton ON L6Y 4X5, Canada
11963074 CANADA LTD. Yadwinder Singh 1305-520 Mornington Avenue, London ON N5Y 3E7, Canada
8008086 Canada Inc. YADWINDER SINGH 8047 RUE TURLEY, LASALLE QC H8N 2A3, Canada
9781536 Canada Inc. Yadwinder Singh 2431 Rue Robidoux, LaSalle QC H8N 1G6, Canada
9972315 CANADA INC. YADWINDER SINGH 175-MOFFATT AVENUE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4R3, Canada
6551505 CANADA INC. YADWINDER SINGH 7562 D'OUTREMONT # 01, MONTREAL QC H3N 2L8, Canada
8615314 CANADA INC. Yadwinder Singh 330 Rankine Ave., Windsor ON N9B 2R7, Canada
10055913 CANADA INC. YADWINDER SINGH 166 THOMAS AVE, `, BRANTFORD ON N3T 5M1, Canada
9704167 CANADA INC. YADWINDER SINGH 2 KELWAYS CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L6T 0G6, Canada
NATIONAL PERMITS TRANSPORT LTD. YADWINDER SINGH 67 ECHORIDGE DR., BRAMPTON ON L7A 3K8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LAVAL
Post Code H7R 0B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11548158 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.