11548352 Canada Corp.

Address:
122 Landover Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 2W2

11548352 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11548352) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11548352
Business Number 777923533
Corporation Name 11548352 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 122 Landover Crescent
Ottawa
ON K2M 2W2
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sutida Khankhet 258 Resurrection Dr, Kitchener ON N2N 3H4, Canada
Ha Tram Anh Le 122 Landover Crescent, Ottawa ON K2M 2W2, Canada
Quang Nhat Thai 258 Resurrection Dr, Kitchener ON N2N 3H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11548352 Canada Corp. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 122 Landover Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2M 2W2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gulam Madari Accountant Inc. 127 Landover Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 2W2 2014-01-01
Vikavik Corporation 2 Landover Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 2W2 2010-09-01
Manrique Consulting Inc. 128 Landover Cr., Kanata, ON K2M 2W2 2005-08-05
Fu Optima Trading Ltd. 12 Sawyer Way, Kanata, ON K2M 2W2 2003-03-10
Getaway Keys Inc. 2 Landover Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 2W2 2010-10-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11806262 Canada Inc. 137 Tandalee Cres, Ottawa, ON K2M 0A1 2019-12-23
Ottawa Rabbit Rescue 260 Tandalee Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 0A1 2019-10-22
Dawcon Construction Inc. 118 Tandalee Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 0A1 2019-10-07
11593005 Canada Inc. 292 Tandalee Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 0A1 2019-08-27
Nimbus - Technical Solutions Inc. 248 Tandalee Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 0A1 2019-08-26
9039244 Canada Inc. 106 Tandalee Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 0A1 2014-10-02
Zeptocad Research Corporation 244 Tandalee Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 0A1 2013-03-15
Iroiro Creative Ltd. 110 Tandalee Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2M 0A1 2013-01-31
Kaveri Inc. 139 Tandalee Crescent, Kanata, ON K2M 0A1 2012-02-06
Murray Choudhary Incorporated 254 Tandalee Cres., Kanata, ON K2M 0A1 2007-09-05
Find all corporations in postal code K2M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sutida Khankhet 258 Resurrection Dr, Kitchener ON N2N 3H4, Canada
Ha Tram Anh Le 122 Landover Crescent, Ottawa ON K2M 2W2, Canada
Quang Nhat Thai 258 Resurrection Dr, Kitchener ON N2N 3H4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ROYAL 30 BEECH INCORPORATED QUANG NHAT THAI 258 RESURRECTION DR, KITCHENER ON N2N 3H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2M 2W2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11548352 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.