11548557 CANADA INC.

Address:
212 Trudeau Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 4J1

11548557 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11548557) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11548557
Business Number 777913732
Corporation Name 11548557 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 212 Trudeau Avenue
Mississauga
ON L4Z 4J1
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ankit Yadav 212 Trudeau avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 4J1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11548557 CANADA INC. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 212 Trudeau avenue
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4Z 4J1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bloomlife Cannabis Inc. 214 Trudeau Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 4J1 2020-05-22
Postaegy Inc. 65 Albina Way, Mississauga, ON L4Z 4J1 2019-10-25
Beo Tor/general Contracting Inc. 186 Trudeau Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 4J1 2006-02-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pcub3d Corporation 1001 - 90 Absolute Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A1 2020-01-28
Jti-macdonald Corp. 1 Robert Speck Parkway, Suite 1601, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A2
Jt International (bvi) Canada Inc. 1 Robert Speck Parkway, Suite 1601, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A2
Jti Canada Tech Inc. 1 Robert Speck Parkway, Suite 1601, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A2 2017-08-21
White Book Marketing Inc. 311 - 90 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2019-07-23
Phecda Megrez Investment Inc. 90 Absolute Ave., Suite 111, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2019-07-01
11288261 Canada Inc. 507-90 Absolute Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2019-03-07
10834629 Canada Inc. 1703-90 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2018-06-11
10693405 Canada Inc. #1708 - 90 Absolute Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2018-03-21
Two Inspired Monkeys Inc. 90 Absolute Avenue, Unit 2207, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2018-01-22
Find all corporations in postal code L4Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ankit Yadav 212 Trudeau avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 4J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4Z 4J1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11548557 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.