11549693 CANADA INC.

Address:
37 Trump Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4

11549693 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11549693) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11549693
Business Number 777846734
Corporation Name 11549693 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 37 Trump Avenue
Ottawa
ON K2C 4A4
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jared Michael Unsworth 37 Trump Ave, Ottawa ON K2C 4A4, Canada
Danielle Khut Unsworth 37 Trump Ave, Ottawa ON K2C 4A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11549693 CANADA INC. 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 37 Trump Avenue
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2C 4A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Peertech Inc. 54 Trump Ave, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2015-12-11
8310254 Canada Inc. 74 Trump Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2012-09-26
Mindmaps Executive Property Rentals Inc. 56 Trump Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2011-01-24
7656114 Canada Incorporated 46 Trump Ave, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2010-09-22
6818404 Canada Inc. 74 Trump Ave, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2007-08-03
9330151 Canada Incorporated 46 Trump Ave, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2015-06-11
9613137 Canada Incorporated 46 Trump Ave, Ottawa, ON K2C 4A4 2016-02-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Purethrottle Inc. 1113 Cameo Drive, Ottawa, ON K2C 1Y6 2001-06-19
Yiro's Flooring and Reno Inc. 808 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A3 2019-08-29
Suesky Services Inc. 808 Baseline Rd, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A3 2016-09-01
Sanatan Satsang Sabha Association 792 Base Line Rd., Ottawa, ON K2C 0A3 2002-03-19
Hz & Sa Trading Inc. 796, Baseline, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A3 2017-03-07
M. Tracey Consulting Services Inc. 886 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A4 2007-11-20
Styles C2s Computer Consulting & Sales Inc. 930 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A5 2008-06-06
6075011 Canada Inc. 958 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A5 2003-03-12
Agio Youth Association 1026 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A6 2009-04-06
Holy Spirit Ukrainian Catholic Seminary 1030 Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2C 0A6 2004-04-05
Find all corporations in postal code K2C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jared Michael Unsworth 37 Trump Ave, Ottawa ON K2C 4A4, Canada
Danielle Khut Unsworth 37 Trump Ave, Ottawa ON K2C 4A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2C 4A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11549693 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.