11550268 CANADA INC.

Address:
5135 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7

11550268 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11550268) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11550268
Business Number 777784935
Corporation Name 11550268 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue
Mississauga
ON L5V 1M7
Incorporation Date 2019-08-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gurpreetjinder Singh Brar 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga ON L5V 1M7, Canada
Amarpreet Kaur Brar 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga ON L5V 1M7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11550268 CANADA INC. 2019-08-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5V 1M7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10399558 Canada Ltd. 905 Focal Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2017-09-09
9742140 Canada Inc. 5132 Heatherleigh Ave, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2016-05-05
9479686 Canada Inc. 900 Focal Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2016-01-01
Jeziel Technologies Ltd. Unit 57, 833 Scollard Ct, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2015-10-31
Divineonline Inc. 5143 Heatherleigh Ave, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2014-05-02
8246947 Canada Inc. 5104 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2012-07-10
Srbc Computer Consulting Incorporated 929 Focal Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2008-05-28
Canadian Cash Connection Inc. 5103 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2004-03-12
Green Channel Ltd. 5127 Heatherleigh Ave., Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2001-04-06
Kareplus Consultants Ltd. 5103 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5V 1M7 2004-03-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5V 1M7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gurpreetjinder Singh Brar 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga ON L5V 1M7, Canada
Amarpreet Kaur Brar 5135 Heatherleigh Avenue, Mississauga ON L5V 1M7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5V 1M7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11550268 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.