Skynet Aviation Services Inc.

Address:
7720 Kimbel St. Unit 3, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6

Skynet Aviation Services Inc. (Corporation# 11551922) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11551922
Business Number 777184730
Corporation Name Skynet Aviation Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 7720 Kimbel St. Unit 3
Mississauga
ON L5S 1A6
Incorporation Date 2019-08-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Muhammad Aitzaz Ahsan Khan 5725 Sidmouth Street, Mississauga ON L5V 2H2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Skynet Aviation Services Inc. 2019-08-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7720 Kimbel St. Unit 3
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5S 1A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pakplastics Industries Inc. 17-7720 Kimbel Street, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2017-03-09
Ripu Trucking Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street Unit 27-29, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2015-03-16
Immigration Hub Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street, Unit 3, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2014-12-04
G007 Logistics Inc. Unit # 26-7720 Kimbel Street, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2013-12-10
H.m Polythene Products Limited 7650 Kimbel Street, Unit 19, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2013-03-07
Royaall Tyres Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street Unit # 26, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2011-08-23
Skynet Worldwide Express Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street, Units 3-5, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2010-05-31
Skyview Estate Builders Ltd. 16 - 7720 Kimbel Street, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2009-10-08
Aceking Transportation Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street,unit 22 & 23, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2009-01-06
6129668 Canada Inc. 7720 Kimbel Street,unit 22 & 23, Mississauga, ON L5S 1A6 2003-08-20
Find all corporations in postal code L5S 1A6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Muhammad Aitzaz Ahsan Khan 5725 Sidmouth Street, Mississauga ON L5V 2H2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Immigration Hub Inc. MUHAMMAD AITZAZ AHSAN Khan 1547 Mississauga Valley boulevard, APT 105, Mississauga ON L5A 3X8, Canada
SKYNET WORLDWIDE EXPRESS INC. MUHAMMAD AITZAZ AHSAN KHAN 1547 Mississauga Valley Blvd, Apt 1212, Mississauga ON L5A 3X8, Canada
Customs Hub Inc. MUHAMMAD AITZAZ AHSAN KHAN 1212 - 1547 Mississauga Valley Blvd, Mississauga ON L5A 3X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5S 1A6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Skynet Lasers Inc. 4725, Rue Messier, Suite 201, Montréal, QC H2H 2J2 2019-09-30
(a.p.s.) Aviation Planning Services Ltd. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1725, Montreal, QC H3B 2C1 1967-02-22
J.t. Aviation Services Limited 12600 Aerogare A-1, Suite 2162, Mirabel, QC J7N 1C9 1981-04-14
Skynet Software Services Inc. 181 Bay Street, Suite 4400, Brookfield Place, Toronto, ON M5J 2T3 2018-04-20
Aviation Services and Consulting (asac) Ltd. 1000 De La Gauchetiere St West, Suite 3900, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 1980-12-19
Hudson Aviation Services (toronto) Inc. 100 Alexis Nihon, Suite 400, Ville St. Laurent, QC H4M 2N9 1982-10-29
Harbord Aviation Services Ltd. 180 Elgin Street, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K2P 2K6 1979-02-14
Soltron Aviation Services Gp Inc. 1455 Peel Street, Suite 424, Montreal, QC H3A 1T5 2011-12-19
Recreational Aviation Services Inc. 2469 Aviation Lane, London, ON N5V 3Z9 2009-11-06
Solo Aviation Services Inc. 126 Montee Sagala, Ile-perrot, QC J7V 3C2 1998-10-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on Skynet Aviation Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.