11552384 Canada Ltd.

Address:
49 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7

11552384 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11552384) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11552384
Business Number 777641739
Corporation Name 11552384 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 49 Romance Drive
Richmond Hill
ON L4S 2R7
Incorporation Date 2019-08-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sukhdeep Singh 20 Butterworth Road, Brampton ON L7A 3Z1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11552384 Canada Ltd. 2019-08-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 49 Romance Drive
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4S 2R7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10847992 Canada Inc. 58 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2018-06-19
10002852 Canada Ltd. 57 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2016-12-01
Safe-pcb Canada Inc. 60 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2016-03-03
Pyfour Inc. 54 Romance Dr., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2015-08-01
Real Trinity Inc. 28 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2011-08-29
7603142 Canada Ltd. 40 Romance Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2R7 2010-07-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11440870 Canada Inc. C6-1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2019-05-31
10786365 Canada Inc. A4-1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2018-05-16
Casmara Spa Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-29
7color Ltd. 1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, C12, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-05-10
Virginia Beauty Group Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Unit A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-31
11465279 Canada Ltd. 25 Old Orchard Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2019-06-16
North American Mobile Photography Association 57 Old Orchard Cres, Markham, ON L4S 0A2 2018-03-12
Tamon Digital Ltd. 31 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2017-03-28
8570027 Canada Inc. 17 Almejo Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2013-07-02
8285934 Canada Inc. 37 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-08-30
Find all corporations in postal code L4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sukhdeep Singh 20 Butterworth Road, Brampton ON L7A 3Z1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12154145 Canada Inc. SUKHDEEP SINGH 64 Northface Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 2X8, Canada
12074494 Canada Inc. Sukhdeep Singh 122 Ramsden Drive, Hamilton ON L8W 2S5, Canada
Nimblr Solutions Inc. SUKHDEEP SINGH 28 Fallmeadow Circle, Brampton ON L6Y 0Y8, Canada
Mobilore Incorporated Sukhdeep Singh 5 TIDEWATER RD, BRAMPTON ON L6P 2M6, Canada
8341486 Canada Inc. Sukhdeep Singh 302-36 Boul. Brunswick, Dollard-Des-Ormeaux QC H9B 2N8, Canada
9886524 CANADA INC. SUKHDEEP SINGH 6 ICE FIELDS ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3G7, Canada
9764739 CANADA INC. SUKHDEEP SINGH 67 BIG MOE CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1J9, Canada
9835873 CANADA INC. SUKHDEEP SINGH 712-121 ACORN PLACE, MISSISSAUGA ON L4Z 3N3, Canada
MajhaX Transport Ltd. SUKHDEEP SINGH 54 CHECKERBERRY CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6R 2S6, Canada
8275653 CANADA INC. SUKHDEEP SINGH 1518 HIGHBROOK AVENUE, MISSISAUGA ON L5M 4T9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4S 2R7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11552384 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.