11552414 CANADA INC.

Address:
644 Vivera Place, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9

11552414 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11552414) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11552414
Business Number 778396671
Corporation Name 11552414 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 644 Vivera Place
Ottawa
ON K2S 1B9
Incorporation Date 2019-08-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Haoxiang Zhang 644 Vivera Place, Ottawa ON K2S 1B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11552414 CANADA INC. 2019-08-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 644 Vivera Place
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2S 1B9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12020459 Canada Inc. 15 Johnwoods Street, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2020-04-24
Trace Border Management Inc. 10 Laurel Valley Court, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2019-07-01
11475495 Canada Corp. 213 Cayman Road, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2019-06-20
Tejasway Solutions Inc. 28 Palmeto Court, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2019-03-26
11232878 Canada Inc. 21 Fallengale Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2019-02-04
11170635 Canada Inc. 3 Joseph Circle, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2018-12-31
Lm Sunset Holdings Inc. 6559 Hazeldean Road, Stittsville, ON K2S 1B9 2018-10-31
10925039 Canada Inc. 67 Neil Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2018-07-31
10756890 Canada Inc. 231 Cayman Road, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2018-04-29
10332780 Canada Limited 1110 Carp Road, Ottawa, ON K2S 1B9 2017-07-22
Find all corporations in postal code K2S 1B9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Haoxiang Zhang 644 Vivera Place, Ottawa ON K2S 1B9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Dumpling? Dumpling! Inc. Haoxiang Zhang 169 Lees Avenue, unit 702, Ottawa ON K1S 5M2, Canada
10822892 CANADA INC. Haoxiang Zhang 8 Valerie Drive, St. Catharines ON L2T 3G4, Canada
SYNLIC Consultation and Service Inc. HAOXIANG ZHANG 8 Valerie Drive, St. Catharines ON L2T 3G4, Canada
Dumpling Dumpling Investment and Management Inc. Haoxiang Zhang 628 Gabriola Way, Ottawa ON K2T 0M1, Canada
Dumpling Dumpling Bank Inc. Haoxiang Zhang 628 Gabriola Way, Ottawa ON K2T 0M1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2S 1B9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11552414 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.