Cavancha Consulting Inc.

Address:
217 Walden Drive, Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6

Cavancha Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 11554611) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11554611
Business Number 777282138
Corporation Name Cavancha Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 217 Walden Drive
Ottawa
ON K2K 2K6
Incorporation Date 2019-08-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
WEI XING DAI 217 Walden Drive, Ottawa ON K2K 2K6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Cavancha Consulting Inc. 2019-08-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 217 Walden Drive
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2K 2K6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tecma Properties Corp. 62 Weslock Way, Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6 2014-08-31
Rzentech Consulting Inc. 61 Weslock Way, Kanata, ON K2K 2K6 2010-09-15
Fifth & Walden Communications Inc. 216 Walden Drive, Ottawa (kanata), ON K2K 2K6 2010-07-26
7249233 Canada Inc. 59 Weslock Way, Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6 2009-09-27
Gmtd Properties Inc. 210 Walden Dr., Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6 2005-07-23
Trimeta Inc. 204 Walden Drive, Kanata, ON K2K 2K6 2004-01-22
Daniel Da Costa Consulting Inc. 214 Walden Drive, Kanata, ON K2K 2K6 2003-03-04
Solution Consulting Innovationhome Corp. 64 Weslock Way, Kanata, ON K2K 2K6 2000-04-27
Jsy Networks Corporation 204 Walden Drive, Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6 2002-12-11
J.f. Grandy Family Holdings Inc. 59 Weslock Way, Ottawa, ON K2K 2K6
Find all corporations in postal code K2K 2K6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
WEI XING DAI 217 Walden Drive, Ottawa ON K2K 2K6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2K 2K6
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Ottawa

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on Cavancha Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.