Slash Auto Inc.

Address:
100 Emby Drive, Unit H, Mississauga, ON L5M 1H6

Slash Auto Inc. (Corporation# 11555057) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11555057
Business Number 777961277
Corporation Name Slash Auto Inc.
Registered Office Address 100 Emby Drive
Unit H
Mississauga
ON L5M 1H6
Incorporation Date 2019-08-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hassan Khaled Boutari 100 Emby Drive, Unit H, Mississauga ON L5M 1H6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Slash Auto Inc. 2019-08-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 100 Emby Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 1H6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hassan Khaled Boutari 100 Emby Drive, Unit H, Mississauga ON L5M 1H6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5M 1H6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nash The Slash Inc. 972 Danforth Rd, Hillier, ON K0K 2J0 2016-03-18
Slash Books Inc. 141 Finch Avenue, Pickering, ON L1V 1H5 2009-06-02
Slash U Tea Inc. #318-7165 Yonge Street, Thornhill, ON L3T 0C9 2018-06-15
8458308 Canada Limited 8 Slash Road, Napanee, ON K7R 2Z7 2013-03-11
Front Slash Inc. 2470 Brasilia Circle, Mississauga, ON L5N 2G1 2006-08-14
11146254 Canada Incorporated 915 Slash Road, Tehkummah, ON P0P 2C0 2018-12-14
7112823 Canada Ltd. 1121 Lower Slash Road, Tyendinaga, ON K0K 1X0 2009-01-23
Slash Multimedia Network Inc. 2206-2737 Kipling Avenue, Etobicoke, ON M9V 4C3 2014-02-19
Hydraulic Safety Authority of Canada Inc. 1110 Lower Slash Road, Deseronto, ON K0K 1X0 2008-05-22
Ratinenhayén:thos : Kenhtè:ke Seed Sanctuary and Learning Centre 1042 Lower Slash Road Rr 1, Deseronto, ON K0K 1X0 2018-12-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on Slash Auto Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.