11556410 CANADA INC.

Address:
1400 Lucien-paiement, Suite 1603, Laval, QC H7N 0B5

11556410 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11556410) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11556410
Business Number 776797938
Corporation Name 11556410 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1400 Lucien-paiement, Suite 1603
Laval
QC H7N 0B5
Incorporation Date 2019-08-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Wing Kei Lo 460 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
Changming Jia 1400 Rue Lucien-Paiement, Suite 1603, Laval QC H7N 0B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11556410 CANADA INC. 2019-08-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1400 Lucien-Paiement, Suite 1603
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7N 0B5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fksilverland Group Inc. 1420 Lucien Paiement, Apt. 905, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2014-09-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Comunikr Inc. 513-1925, Rue Émile-martineau, Laval, QC H7N 0B2 2018-03-05
Progranova Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2017-08-14
Spikehub Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2020-02-12
R&b Spiritueux Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Unit 506, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2020-06-21
Intourity Inc. 1440 Lucien-paiement, Suite 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2014-08-20
12076543 Canada Inc. 1900 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2020-05-22
10402621 Canada Inc. 1402-1900 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2017-09-12
Miko Parents Inc. 1900, Boulevard Du Souvenir, App. 1102, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2017-04-03
Vjo Canada Inc. 1900 Boul Du Souvenir, Suite 607, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2016-10-18
Rhino Hacks Inc. 807-1900 Boul. Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2015-12-01
Find all corporations in postal code H7N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Wing Kei Lo 460 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
Changming Jia 1400 Rue Lucien-Paiement, Suite 1603, Laval QC H7N 0B5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6358055 CANADA INC. CHANGMING JIA 4445 AVENUE DU MIDWAY, MONTREAL QC H1Y 3J3, Canada
9600272 CANADA INC. Wing Kei Lo 1031 Marche Central, Montreal QC H4N 1J8, Canada
Oceanelle Capital J.W. Inc. · Océanelle Capital J.W. Inc. Wing Kei Lo 460 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
10938777 Canada Inc. Wing Kei Lo 460 boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7N 0B5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11556410 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.