11556851 CANADA INC.

Address:
4229 Sugarbush Road, Mississauga, ON L5B 2X5

11556851 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11556851) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11556851
Business Number 777231531
Corporation Name 11556851 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 4229 Sugarbush Road
Mississauga
ON L5B 2X5
Incorporation Date 2019-08-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PATRICK ANDREW LACHMANSINGH 4229 SUGARBUSH ROAD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 2X5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11556851 CANADA INC. 2019-08-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4229 SUGARBUSH ROAD
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 2X5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mybusinesscards.ca, Inc. 614 Maripose Lane, Mississauga, ON L5B 2X5 2013-09-23
Dazium Tech Inc. 4237 Sugarbush Road, Mississauga, ON L5B 2X5 2004-08-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Path Illumination Inc. 2103-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-06-12
Acosmis Inc. 1811-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-03-11
Enableco Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Unit 1109, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-02-20
11773925 Canada Corp. 388 Prince of Wales Dr. Suite 1104, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-12-04
The Centre of Renewable Energy Ltd. 701-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-08-05
Kmace4040 Ltd. 1405-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-05-03
Kashvika Inc. 807- 388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-03-03
Swissleaf Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Drive Suite 3608, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-09-08
Noa Nibbles Inc. 3010-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-03-13
Asix Global Inc. 3101-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code L5B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PATRICK ANDREW LACHMANSINGH 4229 SUGARBUSH ROAD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 2X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5B 2X5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11556851 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.