11558188 CANADA INC.

Address:
27 Nomad Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5

11558188 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11558188) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11558188
Business Number 777114539
Corporation Name 11558188 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 27 Nomad Crescent
Brampton
ON L6Y 5N5
Incorporation Date 2019-08-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DURGA NATH KHARAL 27 Nomad Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 5N5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11558188 CANADA INC. 2019-08-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Nomad Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 5N5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
St. Mary's Enterprises Ltd. 6 Nomad Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2017-10-14
10339113 Canada Inc. 13 Nomad Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2017-07-26
10172499 Canada Inc. 16 Nomad Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2017-04-01
9348441 Canada Inc. 28 Nomad Cres, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2015-06-26
Sanoo Logistics Inc. 13 Nomad Cr, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2006-10-12
6564020 Canada Inc. 4 Nomad Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 5N5 2006-05-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6134122 Canada Inc. 54 Clydesdale Circle, Brampton, ON L6Y 3R1 2003-09-02
11919822 Canada Inc. 28 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-02-22
11862804 Canada Inc. 1 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-01-24
Mela Rentals Inc. 117 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-10
Jessie Mann Insurance & Financial Services Inc. 9 Fairmont Close, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-07
Four Circles Partnership Inc. 84 Victoria Steet, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A6 2017-03-15
Mq Plastic Industries Ltd. 15 2074 Steeles Avenue W, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2018-02-09
Bheema Inc. 2228 Steels Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2013-05-14
10593834 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-01-22
10821551 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DURGA NATH KHARAL 27 Nomad Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 5N5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 5N5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11558188 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.