ALVIRAS FASHION INC.

Address:
1545 Oran Court, Mississauga, ON L5N 1L4

ALVIRAS FASHION INC. (Corporation# 11558528) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11558528
Business Number 777701277
Corporation Name ALVIRAS FASHION INC.
Registered Office Address 1545 Oran Court
Mississauga
ON L5N 1L4
Incorporation Date 2019-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MOHAMMED SHAMIM KHAN 1545 Oran Court, Mississauga ON L5N 1L4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ALVIRAS FASHION INC. 2019-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1545 Oran Court
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5N 1L4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ll Java Holdings Inc. 6985 Financial Drive, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2017-03-01
Maple Leaf Centre for Action On Food Security 6985 Financial Dr, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2016-11-17
Greenleaf Foods Inc. 6985 Financial Drive, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2018-05-11
9443100 Canada Inc. 2-2963 Argentia Road, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A2 2015-09-17
Navigate Biz Accounting Ltd. 3945 Doug Leavens Boulevard, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A5 2013-09-25
Oticon Canada Ltd. 6950 Creditview Rd., Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A6 2007-12-31
Audmet Canada Ltd. 6950 Creditview Rd., Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A6
Taxory Inc. 1795 Hyde Mill Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A7 2020-05-04
10047694 Canada Inc. 2969 Argentia Road, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L5N 0B2 2017-01-04
Anexxa Medical Technologies Inc. 2100 Derry Road West, Suite 100, Mississauga, ON L5N 0B3
Find all corporations in postal code L5N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MOHAMMED SHAMIM KHAN 1545 Oran Court, Mississauga ON L5N 1L4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10590851 CANADA INC. Mohammed Shamim Khan 32 Montana Crescent, Kitchener ON N2C 2R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5N 1L4
Category fashion
Category + City fashion + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Placements L.a.j. Fashion Inc. 6900 Decarie Boulevard, Suite 370, Montreal, QC H3X 2T8 1982-09-14
Importation Fashion (1986) Limitee 6300 Park Avenue, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H2V 4H8 1986-02-21
Fashion Cell Leather Case Inc. 2785 Boulevard Laurier, Sainte-foy, QC G1V 2L9 2003-06-25
Svd Fashion Inc. 261 Rue Brossard, Delson, QC J5B 1W9
Lookbook Fashion Incorporated 9-110 Glouscester Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 0A2 2016-07-10
Cineflix Productions (fashion) Inc. 5505 Saint-laurent Boulevard, Suite 3008, Montreal, QC H2T 1S6 2007-05-03
Design Fashion-sociÉtÉ Inc. 4200 St-lawrence Blvd, Suite 1000, Montreal, QC H2W 2R2 1994-12-08
Les Creations Fashion-elle Inc. 6595 Mackle Road, Suite 705, Cote St Luc, QC H4W 2Y1 1981-09-18
Communications Fashion Mode Inc. 1470 Peel Street, Suite 328, Montreal, QC H3A 1T1 1981-12-30
Les Consultants Fashion Scene Ltee 180 Sauve St. West, Montreal, QC H3L 1Y7 1978-06-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on ALVIRAS FASHION INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.